SSPDLRequest ImagesSSPDL Park Center RERAProperty in Abiramapuram, Chennai Possession: Mar, 2026Contact
Ceebros Property DevelopmentRequest ImagesCeebros Vishwas 3.5 BHK Flat in Abiramapuram, Chennai 3.5 BHK Flat₹6.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
Shanti BuildersRequest ImagesShanti Haven 3 BHK Flat in Abiramapuram, Chennai 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2007Contact
Harmony Homes Infra + 1 more1/280.4 km awayZero BrokerageHarmony Sumitra RERA3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
TRTitan Realtors + 1 more1/52.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Vyakarana 3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Green Nest + 1 more1/193.2 kms awayZero BrokerageWelldone Atop 3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Khurinji Homes1/143.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKhurinji Verbena RERA3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Harmony Homes Infra + 1 more1/53.4 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Navrang RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/214.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Aum Griha RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹6.97 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹7.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/104.6 kms awayZero BrokerageATH The Palladium RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
VGN Projects + 1 more1/134.8 kms awayZero BrokerageVGN Wincrest RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
Green Nest 1/194.9 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Misri The Element 4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai 4 BHK Flat₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
KG Builders + 1 more1/225.1 kms awayZero BrokerageKG Rosetta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.1/165.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNahar East RERA3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/45.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePushkar The Bloomingdale RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.71 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹5.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
VHVishaka Home + 2 more1/225.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Somerset House RERA3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr3.5 BHK Penthouse₹6.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹7 Cr - 7.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
PHPride Housing1/95.5 kms awayZero BrokerageBluemoon Sea Breeze RERA3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Harmony Homes Infra + 1 more1/45.9 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Vruksha 3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Lifestyle Housing Chennai1/91.1 kms awayLifestyle Ascend RERA3 BHK Flat in Mylapore, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Appaswamy Real Estate1/314.3 kms awayAppaswamy Parkhouse Mews RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.1/376.0 kms awayNahar Jasoda RERA3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/136.3 kms awayPushkar Sri Vidya RERA3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd1/232.9 kms awayZero BrokerageTower Of Adyar RERA4 BHK Flat in Adayar, Chennai 4 BHK Flat₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 2416 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact