Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

New Residential Projects in Girigori Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Girigori Nagar? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 20+ Resale Projects in Girigori Nagar. Choose from 22+ new & upcoming projects in Girigori Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Girigori Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sree Sai Air View Apartment (964 sq.ft)
₹55.91 L - 86.88 L
Manapakkam, Chennai
Sidharth Square (934 sq.ft)
₹62.2 L - 1.49 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Prajnas Ekatvam (1002 sq.ft)
₹65.13 L - 69.16 L
Manapakkam, Chennai
Premier Sangamam (850 sq.ft)
₹84.05 L - 2.37 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Nova Sangamam Phase II (850 sq.ft)
₹84.05 L - 2.37 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
BBCL Srishti (1924 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manapakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Irene (564 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manapakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Irene Villas (564 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manapakkam, Chennai
Cubes Housing Pearl Cubes (828 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manapakkam, Chennai
Nova Sangamam Phase III (850 sq.ft)
₹84.05 L - 2.37 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
G
gobroker
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹55.91 L - 69.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 86.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 4 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.2 L - 83.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prajnas Shelters
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹65.13 L - 69.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Manapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Manapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹84.05 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹93.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹98.88 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
B
BBCL
1/16

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Manapakkam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/30

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Girigori Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
0.53 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadheeswar
0.95 kmfrom
₹81.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Jain Aadheeswar
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Kgeyes Nifty 300
2.15 kmfrom
₹31.96 L - 1.26 Cr
Kgeyes Nifty 300
Kgeyes Residency
Residential Plots Kolapakkam, Chennai
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
3.35 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
Developer + 3 more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/27

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
Updated
2w ago
NL
Nova Lifespace
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Sangamam Phase III

Residential Land / Plots in Manapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹84.05 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹93.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹98.88 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023