Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
Therase Homes
1/20

3 BHK Villa in Iyyapa Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K - 5.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
VH
VIP Housing and Evocon
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Iyyapa Nagar

737 sq.ft Plot
₹19.16 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
835 sq.ft Plot
₹21.71 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹21.89 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹23.06 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹23.53 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹23.71 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹23.79 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹25.12 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹25.87 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹26.05 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹26.7 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹33.07 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
2951 sq.ft Plot
₹76.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Iyyapa Nagar)

RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar

842 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹44.75 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹51.23 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹52.59 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹52.97 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AI
Absway infra
1/4
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vengadamangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SI
South India Shelters
1/51
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moolakazhani

2 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.68 L - 79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 737 - 1104 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
PH
Premier Housing And Properties
1/8
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kayarambedu

875 sq.ft Plot
₹17.46 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹23.48 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹26.19 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹28.17 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.91 L
2213 sq.ft Plot
₹44.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Iyyapa Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
4.55 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Absway Anbu Aram
6.29 kmfrom
₹52.25 L
Absway Anbu Aram
Absway Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Vengadamangalam, Chennai
AI
Absway infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Flats
6.77 kmfrom
₹48.41 L - 51.5 L
AV Flats
AV Constructions Chennai
2 BHK Flat Urapakkam, Chennai
AH
AV Homes
Seller
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kayarambedu

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 1785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/6
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kayarambedu

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹16.86 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹19.32 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹19.68 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹20.06 L
1016 sq.ft Plot
₹20.32 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹20.44 L
1031 sq.ft Plot
₹20.62 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹20.76 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹20.88 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹22.32 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹23.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
AE
ABS Estates
1/4
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Moolakazhani

408 sq.ft Plot
₹12.24 L
416 sq.ft Plot
₹12.48 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
428 sq.ft Plot
₹12.84 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
565 sq.ft Plot
₹16.95 L
593 sq.ft Plot
₹17.79 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹17.85 L
597 sq.ft Plot
₹17.91 L
599 sq.ft Plot
₹17.97 L
602 sq.ft Plot
₹18.06 L
615 sq.ft Plot
₹18.45 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
733 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹22.62 L
785 sq.ft Plot
₹23.55 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
819 sq.ft Plot
₹24.57 L
868 sq.ft Plot
₹26.04 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹27.06 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹28.38 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹29.64 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹30.39 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹30.75 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹32.43 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹32.82 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹36.54 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹36.75 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹37.53 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹39.39 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹39.93 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹40.05 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹40.89 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹40.95 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹42.09 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹43.08 L
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹43.77 L
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹43.98 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹44.64 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹45.33 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹46.14 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹46.65 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
1619 sq.ft Plot
₹48.57 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹53.28 L
1789 sq.ft Plot
₹53.67 L
1819 sq.ft Plot
₹54.57 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹55.35 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹58.89 L
1990 sq.ft Plot
₹59.7 L
2201 sq.ft Plot
₹66.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Unamancheri

818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
RH
RK Homes Chennai
1/10
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Perumanttunallur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftSizes: 866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
RH
RK Homes Chennai
1/4
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanttunallur

1 BHK Flat
₹24.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.08 L - 38.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.15 L - 52.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 536 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AE
ABS Estates
1/9
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Moolakazhani

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
IH
IRASI Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perumanttunallur

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K - 5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 536 - 938 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
1/75
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Moolakazhani

2 BHK Flat
₹32.74 L - 49.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TH
The Home Land
1/5
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Moolakazhani

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.57 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹33.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Iyyapa Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Absway Anbu Aram
₹52.25 L
Absway Anbu Aram
by Absway Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Vengadamangalam, Chennai
AI
Absway infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Flats
₹48.41 L - 51.5 L
AV Flats
by AV Constructions Chennai
2 BHK Flat
Urapakkam, Chennai
AH
AV Homes
Seller
AR
Amazze Real Estates and Builders Pvt ltd
1/18
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Moolakazhani

2 BHK Villa
₹45.98 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.48 L - 54.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
RH
Rayan Homes
1/4
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanttunallur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.55 L - 41.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 771 - 1213 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MH
Maxx Homes
1/2
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Unamancheri

2 BHK Villa
₹37.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - ₹4.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
U
Urbanrise
1/9
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Moolakazhani

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52k/sq.ftSizes: 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai

Kayarambedu
7,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guruganesh Nagar
6,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VIP Grand Meridien
Residential Plots
Iyyapa Nagar,Chennai
19.16 L-76.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ABD Grand Castle
Property
Iyyapa Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Therase Homes Luxe
3 BHK Villa
Iyyapa Nagar,Chennai
75.0 L-87.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai

Kayarambedu
6,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arungal
4,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumanttunallur
5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanchuvancheri
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moolakazhani
5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandivaram-Guduvancheri
5,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumuzhi R.F.
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Unamancheri
5,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Perumathunallur
1 people rated this locality
2.5
5,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanai Puthuchery
4,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.96%
Rise in last 1 Year