Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kadamalaiputhur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kadamalaiputhur)

SC
SSLF City & Housing
1/2
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minnal Chithamur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
CA
Chennai Anna Nagar Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
1/6
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thimmapuram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AR
Amazze Real Estates and Builders Pvt ltd
1/2
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Acharapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftSizes: 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
SH
Sri Harsham Promoters
1/10
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Acharapakkam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.19 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹5.63 L
918 sq.ft Plot
₹6.42 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.99 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹8.23 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.39 L
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹8.54 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹10.07 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹10.51 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹11.78 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹11.83 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹12.24 L
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹12.71 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1898 sq.ft Plot
₹13.27 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹13.42 L
2051 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 L
2059 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
2364 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
2521 sq.ft Plot
₹17.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AR
Amazze Real Estates and Builders Pvt ltd
1/8
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Indalur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
VP
Vision Properties Chennai
1/6
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Acharapakkam

9600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
9750 sq.ft Plot
₹17.06 L
9990 sq.ft Plot
₹17.48 L
10140 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
10333 sq.ft Plot
₹18.08 L
10668 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
11250 sq.ft Plot
₹19.69 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
12750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.31 L
14662 sq.ft Plot
₹25.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹175.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SP
Sharewin Projects
1/7
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Acharapakkam

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kadamalaiputhur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nadesan Nagar
Property
Kadamalaiputhur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadamalaiputhur, Chennai

Edayalam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thozipedu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Veliambakkam
2,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Acharapakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.1
2,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Melmaruvathur
10 people rated this locality
4.24
2,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Minnal Chithamur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pallipettai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thimmapuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thirumukkadu
2,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Perukkaranai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Chennai

Santhome High Road
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TTKrishnamachari Road
20,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cenotaph Road
21,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sterling Road
18,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Fall in last 1 Year