Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Kamaraj Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kamaraj Nagar? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Kamaraj Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kamaraj Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Flying Falling Waters (577 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2939 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
...Read more
CR
Circle Realtor
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Perungudi

1 BHK Flat
₹44.43 L - 45.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.22 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
1w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/13
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
2939 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kamaraj Nagar)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/20
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/64
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamaraj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
4.52 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
5.83 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/31
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 3252 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2928 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Promed HospitalClose to Thiruvanmiyur Bus Stop

Ready to Move Projects around Kamaraj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Altezza
₹2.0 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Appaswamy Altezza
by Appaswamy Real Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Mandarin
₹66.71 L - 2.55 Cr
Radiance Mandarin
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
1/47
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 3617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai

Veera Vanchinathan Nagar
5,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodandarama Nagar
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elango Nagar
11,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruvalluvar Nagar
9,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bethel Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.74 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Tara
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iyra Spire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Velachery,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Suprabhatham Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vesta Rajsathya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Velachery,Chennai
79.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Bay 7
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaars Crest Wood
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Prakruthi
3 BHK Apartment
Velachery,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugragha RR Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Velachery,Chennai
2.04 Cr-2.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai

Perungudi
11 people rated this locality
4.29
11,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%