Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK for sale in Kovilancheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kovilancheri? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kovilancheri, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kovilancheri, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1968 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kovilancheri, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1770 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kovilancheri, Chennai
Leaders Elite Crystale Gate (1422 sq.ft)
₹71.1 L - 73.5 L
Kovilancheri, Chennai
Mohit Luxury Duplex Villas (1250 sq.ft)
₹85 L - 95 L
Kovilancheri, Chennai
...Read more
A
Anandh
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
A
Anandh
1/10
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1968 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
A
Anandh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
LG
Leaders Gate
1/23

3 BHK Villa in Kovilancheri

3 BHK Villa
₹71.1 L - 73.55 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹71.15 L - 83.7 L
4 BHK Villa
₹86.05 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
MP
Mohit Promoters

3 BHK Villa in Kovilancheri

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kovilancheri)

AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 5 more
1/44
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kovilancheri

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
2.74 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
2.94 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
2.99 kmfrom
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Nest Eternia
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 1 more
1/17
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mambakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
B
Balaji
1/4
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1477 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Kovilancheri

Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/64
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/8
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹85.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/12
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹79.24 L - 86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
DH
DRA Homes
1/30
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Semmancheri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Madambakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2413 - 2517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kovilancheri, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri GR Platinum City
Residential Plots
Kovilancheri,Chennai
41.82 L-77.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Leaders Elite Crystale Gate
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Kovilancheri,Chennai
71.1 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohit Luxury Duplex Villas
3 BHK Villa
Kovilancheri,Chennai
85.0 L-95.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Value Crystal Gate
Residential Plots
Kovilancheri,Chennai
43.44 L-85.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohit Lakshmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Kovilancheri,Chennai
51.68 L-83.52 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Ponmar Enclave
Residential Plots
Kovilancheri,Chennai
49.15 L-1.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kovilancheri, Chennai

Sathya Sai Nagar
4,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatamangalam
5,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sithalapakkam
3 people rated this locality
4.42
6,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ponmar
6 people rated this locality
4.3
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rathinamangalam
5,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madambakkam
6 people rated this locality
4.37
7,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandigai, Chengalpattu
11 people rated this locality
4.16
4,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kelambakkam
20 people rated this locality
4.39
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year