Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kummamur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kummamur)

SH
Southern Homes
1/10
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karanodai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹13.77 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹15.13 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹27.37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/9
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur

646 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
741 sq.ft Plot
₹27.41 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹28.45 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹29.22 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.4 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹35.29 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹35.73 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹36.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.99 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹47.83 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹61.66 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹61.92 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/10
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

562 sq.ft Plot
₹15.61 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.77 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹28.66 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹36.74 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹37.49 L
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹39.77 L
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹41.24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
1533 sq.ft Plot
₹42.57 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹45.96 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹46.24 L
1702 sq.ft Plot
₹47.26 L
1708 sq.ft Plot
₹47.43 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹48.32 L
1757 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹50.18 L
2058 sq.ft Plot
₹57.15 L
2068 sq.ft Plot
₹57.43 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹63.59 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/7
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
NS
New star city
1/2
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/17
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/10
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

983 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
2284 sq.ft Plot
₹79.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SP
SM Promoters and Constructions
1/26
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

587 sq.ft Plot
₹14.67 L
621 sq.ft Plot
₹15.52 L
651 sq.ft Plot
₹16.27 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹16.39 L
661 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
693 sq.ft Plot
₹17.32 L
721 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
728 sq.ft Plot
₹18.19 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹18.54 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹20.02 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹21.87 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹22.97 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹29.54 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹32.51 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹34.36 L
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹35.91 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹36.34 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹36.56 L
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹36.71 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹36.84 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹37.06 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹37.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PB
PAK Builders
1/2
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Panneervakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
SS
Sai Sajjan Property
1/3
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Red Hills

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.55 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹23.85 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
1 BHK Villa
₹29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
NS
New star city
1/15
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Padianallur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹32.1 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1974 sq.ft Plot
₹59.22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/15
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹19.31 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹21.52 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹24.04 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹26.03 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹26.84 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹29.64 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹32.27 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹37.7 L
3002 sq.ft Plot
₹84.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

610 sq.ft Plot
₹19.29 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.14 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹24.29 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹26.89 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹29.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹39.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

540 sq.ft Plot
₹26.53 L
603 sq.ft Plot
₹29.63 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹32.43 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹43.63 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹44.22 L
909 sq.ft Plot
₹44.66 L
916 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
922 sq.ft Plot
₹45.3 L
928 sq.ft Plot
₹45.59 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹45.89 L
962 sq.ft Plot
₹47.26 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹48.1 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹48.25 L
989 sq.ft Plot
₹48.59 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹48.93 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹49.82 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹50.31 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹53.65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹54.04 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹57.73 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹59.45 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹63.87 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹68.78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹73.69 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹98.26 L
2258 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SH
Southern Homes
1/7
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹14.05 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹14.26 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹15.49 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
928 sq.ft Plot
₹16.24 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹16.45 L
958 sq.ft Plot
₹16.77 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.82 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹18.38 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BL
BG Land Developers And Promoters
1/10
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Siruniam

510 sq.ft Plot
₹16.32 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹19.52 L
684 sq.ft Plot
₹21.89 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹26.27 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
RF
Raghava Foundations Private Limited
1/5
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

600 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
671 sq.ft Plot
₹35.42 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹60.7 L
1835 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PE
Prime Estate
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Red Hills

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 52 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
EE
Elite Estate
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L - 32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/5
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur

657 sq.ft Plot
₹17.74 L
753 sq.ft Plot
₹20.33 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹24.38 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹27.32 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kummamur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in SMPC Alamathi Plots
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
14.67 L-37.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix City Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Perungavoor,Chennai
25.0 L-38.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
2 BHK Apartment
Vilangadupakkam,Chennai
42.92 L-46.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Metro Avenue
Property
Red Hills,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
23.62 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Villa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas