Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Lakshmi Nagar, Velachery, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Lakshmi Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Lakshmi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Lakshmi Nagar, Velachery, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shrusti Vedanshi (975 sq.ft)
₹97.49 L - 1.95 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
RKN Lakshya Apartment (935 sq.ft)
₹58.29 L - 72.0 L
Velachery, Chennai
Sakthi Towers (1195 sq.ft)
₹77.68 L - 90.68 L
Velachery, Chennai
Eminent Sun (1024 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
Mehta Kuber (972 sq.ft)
₹68.04 L - 1.04 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
My Home Mudra (815 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Velachery, Chennai
Kumaars Siva (984 sq.ft)
Shrusti
1/29

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹97.49 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
RC
RKN Constructions
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹58.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ft
SA
Sakthi Associatess
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹77.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2011
EA
Eminent Assets Builder

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MH
Mehta Havens Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 68.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.53 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
MH
My Home Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Mudra

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
KF
Kumaars Foundation
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaars Siva

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lakshmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
1.04 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
1.99 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2.72 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
3.43 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Nahar Arista
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Perungudi, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
TP
Thiru P Ram Kumar