More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahalakshmi Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Shriji Ashrayam (597 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Poonamallee, Chennai
...Read more
SJ
Shri Ji
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Shriji Ashrayam

2 BHK Flat in Poonamallee

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Mahalakshmi Nagar)

MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LH
LML Homes
1/64
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 3 more
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/35
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahalakshmi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
1.54 kmfrom
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
2.74 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
3.40 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
3.63 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MD
MP Developers
1/12
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
AP
ACS Promoters
1/7
6.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
AH
Anugraha Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K - 6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Srinivasan P
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 16.2 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0....+ More
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/9
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Mahalakshmi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1132 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹66.74 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
G
gobroker
+ 1 more
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

860 sq.ft Plot
₹68.79 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹75.43 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹81.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹82.63 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹93.03 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
LH
LML Homes
1/19
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 95.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/27
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 91.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 869 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mahalakshmi Nagar, Chennai

Ganapathy Nagar
₹6,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Etti Annal Nagar
₹6,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinivasa Nagar
₹6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bvr Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Mahalakshmi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Araa Chaitanya Avenue Villa
3 BHK Villa
Poonamallee,Chennai
₹73.7 L-80.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Hindustan Apurva Garden
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
₹29.88 L-99.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugali Sri Kalyani Avenue Phase 1
Property
Poonamallee,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Fortuna
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
₹36.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram 122 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
₹59.89 L-93.32 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Kingdom Of Joy
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
₹14.91 L-84.37 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jain Adarsh Avenue
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
₹27.82 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Luxury X
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
₹75.5 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Rainbow Heights Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangadu,Chennai
₹29.29 L-83.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Rainbow Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangadu,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahalakshmi Nagar, Chennai