Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Manamai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Manamai)

RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/8
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2362 sq.ft Plot
₹51.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
BE
BLB Estates
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Paiyanur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1 BHK Villa
₹37.8 L - 42 L
2 BHK Villa
₹51 L - 66 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.05k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RP
R2B Promoters
1/8
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonjeri

720 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹21.42 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹23.02 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹23.37 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹23.48 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹23.54 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹23.6 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹23.67 L
1131 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹23.81 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹27.43 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹30.87 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹31.92 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹36.73 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹40.42 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹40.76 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹41.08 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹41.35 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RP
R2B Promoters
1/2
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

720 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹43.31 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JR
JAKSS Realtors LLP
1/8
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Cairo
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

796 sq.ft Plot
₹13.53 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
989 sq.ft Plot
₹16.81 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹21.76 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹26.52 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹32.37 L
1979 sq.ft Plot
₹33.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
TC
The Chennai Homes
1/7
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Kadambadi

1 BHK Villa
₹29.7 L - 37.66 L
2 BHK Villa
₹49.1 L - 56.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AE
Arun Excello Homes Private Limited
1/16
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumaleri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 533 - 957 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manamai

Residential Lands for Sale in Global RBR Nagar
5.25 kmfrom
₹10.8 L - 43.2 L
Global RBR Nagar
Global India Propertys
Residential Plots Mahabalipuram, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Plots Mahabalipuram
5.25 kmfrom
₹13.2 L - 51.96 L
Ruby Plots Mahabalipuram
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Mahabalipuram, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in BLB Sree Jeeva Nagar
3.56 kmfrom
₹6.3 L - 84.0 L
BLB Sree Jeeva Nagar
BLB Estates
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas Paiyanur, Chennai
BE
BLB Estates
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in R2B Magizchi Nagar
3.77 kmfrom
₹15.12 L - 43.2 L
R2B Magizchi Nagar
R2B Promoters
Residential Plots Poonjeri, Chennai
RP
R2B Promoters
Seller
CH
Crystal Homes
1/15
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

575 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
612 sq.ft Plot
₹7.65 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹12.13 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹14.84 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹16.4 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹18.98 L
1704 sq.ft Plot
₹21.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
OP
ONE PATH HOUSING AND CONSTRUCTION
1/13
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Poonjeri

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.09 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹8.63 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹12.82 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Vanavil Estate
1/11
3.8 kms away
₹13.17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Moonrakers Restaurant- 0.1 kmPoonjeri Koot Road Bus Stop- 2.4 km
Mohankumar.R
Owner
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Moonrakers Restaurant- 0.1 kmPoonjeri Koot Road Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Vanavil Estate
1/11
3.8 kms away
₹17.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MOHAMED
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
User
Owner
1/22
4.3 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 5.2 kmArabian Garden Seafood Restaurant- 0.1 km
HP
Homescape Properties
1/11
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Mahabalipuram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.1 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹22.78 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹26.65 L
1858 sq.ft Plot
₹31.12 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹32.08 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.2 L
1 BHK Villa
₹36.86 L
2 BHK Villa
₹47.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.68k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SF
Smithila Foundations
1/4
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Mahabalipuram

1 BHK Villa
₹6.64 L - 26.55 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16.23 L - 32.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 225 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Manamai

Residential Lands for Sale in Global RBR Nagar
₹10.8 L - 43.2 L
Global RBR Nagar
by Global India Propertys
Residential Plots
Mahabalipuram, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BLB Sree Jeeva Nagar
₹6.3 L - 84.0 L
BLB Sree Jeeva Nagar
by BLB Estates
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Paiyanur, Chennai
BE
BLB Estates
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in R2B Magizchi Nagar
₹15.12 L - 43.2 L
R2B Magizchi Nagar
by R2B Promoters
Residential Plots
Poonjeri, Chennai
RP
R2B Promoters
Seller
GR
GT Realty
1/17
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹19.82 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹19.95 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹22.21 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹22.69 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹25.06 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹25.12 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.6 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹28.06 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹28.14 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹30.95 L
1681 sq.ft Plot
₹31.94 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹33.27 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹34.16 L
1844 sq.ft Plot
₹35.04 L
1867 sq.ft Plot
₹35.47 L
1921 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
2087 sq.ft Plot
₹39.65 L
2117 sq.ft Plot
₹40.22 L
2269 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
2544 sq.ft Plot
₹48.34 L