More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in MGR Nagar, Periyakuppam, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MGR Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in MGR Nagar, Periyakuppam, Thiruvallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property in Periyakuppam

Possession: Oct, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (MGR Nagar)

S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
0.3 km away
₹31.16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around MGR Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
1.64 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
2.44 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in AKT Vinayak Nagar
6.45 kmfrom
₹5.58 L - 10.8 L
AKT Vinayak Nagar
AKT Homes And Developers
Residential Plots Kadambathur, Chennai
AH
AKT Homes and Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Marvel
0.57 kmfrom
₹29.99 L - 51.21 L
G Square Marvel
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
0.3 km away
₹29.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 29.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹37.72 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹42.6 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹75.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Murugan
Owner
1/20
3.2 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
5274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ King Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 1.9 kmPS4 Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMelnallathur MGR ...+ More
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/13
5.3 kms away
₹36.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around MGR Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in AKT Vinayak Nagar
₹5.58 L - 10.8 L
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
5.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationPower BackupNatural Light
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/7
5.3 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopPower Backup
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
5.3 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.8 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around MGR Nagar, Chennai

Ma. Po. Si. Nagar
4,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poonga Nagar
3,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
V.M Nagar
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periyakuppam
4,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around MGR Nagar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Thiruvallur 2 0
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
20.33 L-43.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhakrishnan Garden
Property
Thiruvallur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Svr City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Thiruvallur,Chennai
3.5 L-8.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aura Residences Phase 2
Property
Perumalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Saicharan
3 BHK Apartment
Thirunindravur,Chennai
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srie SM Villa
1, 2 BHK Villas
Sevvapet,Chennai
31.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SMV Golden Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
25.0 L-43.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Green Field
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
18.67 L-29.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
Residential Plots
Sevvapet,Chennai
16.5 L-23.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RMK Golden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Perumalpattu,Chennai
40.0 L-70.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around MGR Nagar, Chennai

Kakkalur
4,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruvallur
6 people rated this locality