Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Nalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nalur)

Sabarinath S
Owner
1/36
2.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmMinjur Bhavan- 2.3 kmMinjur Railway Sta...+ More
C
Ceo
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹11.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Ceo
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Ceo
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Ceo
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹15.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Ceo
1/7
7.0 kms away
₹5.1 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ADARSH MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PONNERI- 0.1 kmNew Sri Balaji Cafe- 0.1 kmKokumedu Bus Stop- 0.1 km
C
Ceo
1/7
7.0 kms away
₹5.23 L
Avg. price: ₹654.00/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Ceo
1/2
7.0 kms away
₹7.64 L
Avg. price: ₹849.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Ceo
1/7
7.0 kms away
₹5.21 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
SPD Homes Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
3868 sq.ft Plot
₹58.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Yaser Ismail
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
SRIE VAARE ESTATES
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹11.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sabari
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhu
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GH
GVN Homes
1/3
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur

597 sq.ft Plot
₹7.16 L
684 sq.ft Plot
₹8.21 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹9.3 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹9.88 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹10.85 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹13.37 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹17.15 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹20.92 L
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹22.66 L
1937 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹24.28 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2276 sq.ft Plot
₹27.31 L
2534 sq.ft Plot
₹30.41 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
2942 sq.ft Plot
₹35.3 L
3099 sq.ft Plot
₹37.19 L
3306 sq.ft Plot
₹39.67 L
3438 sq.ft Plot
₹41.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Venkatesh
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹714.00/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 5.7 kmMinjur Bhavan- 0.1 kmElavambedu Bus Sto...+ More
RS
Royal Square
1/11
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RS
Royal Square
1/6
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Minjur

2 BHK Villa
₹33.5 L - 36 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.5 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K - ₹4.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nalur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VIP North Square
Residential Plots
Nalur,Chennai
5.26 L-30.95 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nalur, Chennai

Minjur
1 people rated this locality
4
3,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anuppampattu
2,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devadanam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Elavembedu
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pudupakkam-Minjur
2,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mafaskanpet
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ponneri
6 people rated this locality
4.17
4,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathur, Mathavaram
9,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.84%
Rise in last 1 Year