More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 280

Flats for Sale in Navalur, Chennai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Navalur? Housing.com offers 269+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 179+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Navalur. Choose from 81+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Navalur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Navalur, Chennai - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Villa (3177 sq.ft)
₹2.94 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1558 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
5 BHK Villa (3177 sq.ft)
₹3.09 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1865 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1558 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1421 sq.ft)
₹85.26 L
Navalur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (2037 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
...Read more
PG
Prop Guider
1/23
New Booking
DRA Inara
RERA
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
3177 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/23
New Booking
DRA Inara
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
DRA Inara
RERA
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
3177 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/26
Resale
DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VE
VEL ESTATES
1/23
New Booking
DRA Inara
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
1.96 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Terrace
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.05 Cr
VRX Terrace
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
2 BHK Flat Muttukadu, Chennai
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
3.23 kmfrom
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
PR
Pro Realty's
1/4
Resale
₹85.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to THE MARINA MALLLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
Skyline Home
Play video
1/28
New Booking
DRA Harmony
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PG
Prop Guider
1/29
New Booking
DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2037 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
PG
Prop Guider
1/3
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AS
A S Construction Chennai
1/13

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Navalur

1092 sq.ft Plot
₹31.66 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹32.44 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹37.11 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹38.01 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
2459 sq.ft Plot
₹71.29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
TA
The Asset Crew
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Casagrand Laurels
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
2910 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Dr.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSLift
Updated
3w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 2.1 kmSUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.5 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 4.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AR
Abirami Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Navalur

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
by Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 4 more
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/3
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2034 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
3
360degreelandsandhomes
1/23
New Booking
DRA Inara
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
2161 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
PR
Pro Realty's
1/5
Resale
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to THE MARINA MALL24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
PR
Pro Realty's
1/6
Resale
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to THE MARINA MALL24*7 SecurityGymnasiumGated Community
Propleaf
1/3
New Booking
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
3177 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
SG
Sunshine Gardens
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Casagrand Luxeria
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Casagrand Luxeria
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
1/26
Resale
DRA Centralia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Jomon
Owner
1/23
Resale
DRA Harmony
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
Play video
1/28
Resale
Emami Tejomaya
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jayam Properties and Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navalur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Bayview
3 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.54 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Laurels
5 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Tejomaya
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
40.05 L-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
3 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Navalur, Chennai

Kanathur Reddikuppam
9,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Egattur
10,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Majestic Residency Layout