More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 280

Flats for Sale in Navalur, Chennai - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Navalur? Housing.com offers 280+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 183+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Navalur. Choose from 89+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Navalur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Navalur, Chennai - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cosmo Grand (695 sq.ft)
₹86.88 L - 3.05 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
Brrownstone AVM Garden (501 sq.ft)
₹18.54 L - 88.8 L
Navalur, Chennai
Hiranandani Bay Haven Phase 1 (2169 sq.ft)
₹3.93 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
Real Soundharya Garden (988 sq.ft)
₹59.28 L - 1.52 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
The Royal Tech Ville (1350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Navalur, Chennai
Live Raaga (965 sq.ft)
₹54.03 L - 84.54 L
Navalur, Chennai
Vijay Park (826 sq.ft)
₹45.43 L - 1.13 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
Palmspring Avenue (960 sq.ft)
₹31.67 L - 85.51 L
Navalur, Chennai
Propshell Aqua Sphere (1077 sq.ft)
₹48.47 L - 60.75 L
Okkiyampet, Chennai
MGP Kings Park (956 sq.ft)
₹39.22 L - 1.1 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
...Read more
SH
Staar Homes
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

695 sq.ft Plot
₹86.88 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
1763 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
2095 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
2438 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
BD
Brrownstone Developer
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

501 sq.ft Plot
₹18.54 L
580 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
626 sq.ft Plot
₹23.16 L
670 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
713 sq.ft Plot
₹26.38 L
755 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹30.67 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹31.56 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹35.96 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹41.26 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/12

3, 4 BHK Villas in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.93 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
RI
Real India Housing And Properties
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

988 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹74.16 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹75.12 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹75.42 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹75.78 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹76.2 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹76.32 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹90.72 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹94.56 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹96.3 L
1640 sq.ft Plot
₹98.4 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹98.52 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2528 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
TR
The Royal Lands And Nest Co op Housing Society
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Navalur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
LH
Live Homes
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.03 L - 55.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 84.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
BP
Big Promoters
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

826 sq.ft Plot
₹45.43 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹58.47 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹59.02 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹60.01 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹60.99 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹61.93 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹64.73 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹65.28 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.11 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹66.83 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹67.16 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹69.41 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹70.34 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹71.61 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹71.72 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹72.22 L
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹83.98 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹89.16 L
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹92.29 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
1.96 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Terrace
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.05 Cr
VRX Terrace
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
2 BHK Flat Muttukadu, Chennai
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
3.23 kmfrom
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
SC
Sri City Developers
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

960 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹34.21 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹37.51 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹61.03 L
2362 sq.ft Plot
₹77.92 L
2592 sq.ft Plot
₹85.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
P
Propshell
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Okkiyampet

2 BHK Flat
₹48.47 L - 50.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.65 L - 60.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
M
MGP
1/13

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Navalur

956 sq.ft Plot
₹39.22 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹41.57 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹42.89 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹44.23 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹45.59 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹46.93 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
JP
Jayam Properties and Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
ER
Emami Realty
1/26

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navalur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
ID
Iyra Developers Private Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
TP
Thiru. Perumareddy Surendhranath
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
LP
Landster Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

9688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
25833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
LP
Landster Projects Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

9688 sq.ft Plot
₹4.65 Cr
9871 sq.ft Plot
₹4.74 Cr
10118 sq.ft Plot
₹4.86 Cr
10333 sq.ft Plot
₹4.96 Cr
10656 sq.ft Plot
₹5.11 Cr
10764 sq.ft Plot
₹5.17 Cr
11302 sq.ft Plot
₹5.42 Cr
11840 sq.ft Plot
₹5.68 Cr
12917 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
13993 sq.ft Plot
₹6.72 Cr
14424 sq.ft Plot
₹6.92 Cr
14854 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 Cr
15069 sq.ft Plot
₹7.23 Cr
15500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.44 Cr
15931 sq.ft Plot
₹7.65 Cr
16146 sq.ft Plot
₹7.75 Cr
16899 sq.ft Plot
₹8.11 Cr
17222 sq.ft Plot
₹8.26 Cr
19375 sq.ft Plot
₹9.3 Cr
25833 sq.ft Plot
₹12.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Navalur

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
by Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 4 more
AM
Arihant Memorable Spaces
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
VH
Verify Homez
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
OG
Olympia Group
1/51

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Navalur

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2015
DG
DRA Group
1/19
DRA Centralia
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.81 L - 68.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 69.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/28

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 2 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.19 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
JP
Jayam Property Developers
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

514 sq.ft Plot
₹28.27 L
521 sq.ft Plot
₹28.66 L
589 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹40.15 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹48.67 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹50.6 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹52.85 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹54.34 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1023 sq.ft Plot
₹56.27 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹61.98 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹65.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹69.63 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹72.55 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹75.08 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹83.82 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹85.25 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹86.63 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹87.45 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.5 L
1653 sq.ft Plot
₹90.92 L
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AF
Arihant Foundations and Housing Ltd
1/2

Property in Navalur

AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
AE
Annai Engineering Builder

3 BHK Villa in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹80.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
MP
Mayo Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of  Prime Shell

Property in Navalur

GS
G Square Housing
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/9

3, 4 BHK Villas in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.93 Cr - 7.23 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.93 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navalur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Opaline
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
36.23 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Tejomaya
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
40.05 L-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L