More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 168

Flats for Sale in Nemilicheri, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nemilicheri? Housing.com offers 160+ Flats & 37+ Houses/Villas. Search from 62+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nemilicheri. Choose from 56+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Nemilicheri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nemilicheri, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1320 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Nemilicheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹25.9 L
Nemilicheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (915 sq.ft)
₹45.85 L
Nemilicheri, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Nemilicheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹29.6 L
Nemilicheri, Chennai
3 BHK Duplex (950 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Nemilicheri, Chennai
2 BHK Duplex (825 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nemilicheri, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Nemilicheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (1624 sq.ft)
₹81.2 L
Nemilicheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (1185 sq.ft)
₹59.25 L
Nemilicheri, Chennai
...Read more
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LITTLE JENNI SCHOOL- 2.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAnnaikattucherry Bus Stop- 4.3 km
Updated
4w ago
Real Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
New Booking
₹45.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹29.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LITTLE JENNI SCHOOL- 2.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAnnaikattucherry Bus Stop- 4.3 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Siddharth
1/10
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
S
Siddharth
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nemilicheri

Gallery Cover Pic of MS Thirumala Nagar Villas
1.76 kmfrom
₹49.0 L - 55.0 L
MS Thirumala Nagar Villas
MS Developers
2 BHK Villa Thirunindravur, Chennai
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Susheela Avenue
5.22 kmfrom
₹34.04 L - 71.92 L
MS Susheela Avenue
MS Developers
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
5.45 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
New Booking
₹81.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1624 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
New Booking
₹59.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
New Booking
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rahul RK
1/8
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedSports FacilityWater Supply
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
New Booking
₹44.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash
1/10
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Akash
1/10
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Nemilicheri

Gallery Cover Pic of MS Thirumala Nagar Villas
₹49.0 L - 55.0 L
MS Thirumala Nagar Villas
by MS Developers
2 BHK Villa
Thirunindravur, Chennai
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Susheela Avenue
₹34.04 L - 71.92 L
MS Susheela Avenue
by MS Developers
Residential Plots
Avadi, Chennai
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
MIRACLE DREAM PROPERTY
1/23
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIRACLE DREAM PROPERTY
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Uptown Park
RERA
₹18.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIRACLE DREAM PROPERTY
1/20
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nemilicheri, Chennai

Srinath Nagar
4,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nemilicheri, Chennai