More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3640

Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 76

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in OMR? Housing.com offers 3656+ Flats & 111+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2489+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in OMR. Choose from 994+ New Projects, 527+ Resale Projects and 224+ Owner Properties for sale in OMR. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 76 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1239 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (936 sq.ft)
₹56.16 L
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1262 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1468 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1547 sq.ft)
₹80.38 L
Semmancheri, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (1345 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1287 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
...Read more
Connection Point
1/3
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
CH
Citylife Homes
Play video
1/17
Resale
Advaita Blossom
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstitutePower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
New Booking
₹56.16 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mallika
Owner
Resale
Akshaya Disney
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.8 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.2 kmMermaid Resorts & Banqu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/18
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
ABODE ADVISORS
1/5
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
1.41 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
2.87 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
NI
NPV INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Karanai Bus StopClose to THE MARINA MALLGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/31
New Booking
Rhythm
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalPhysically Disabled Friendly24...+ More
Updated
4d ago
ABODE ADVISORS
1/2
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ABODE ADVISORS
1/5
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
3
360degreelandsandhomes
1/7
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallClub HouseGated Community
3
360degreelandsandhomes
1/12
New Booking
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
2113 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to MallLibraryGated Community
G
Gobroker
1/5
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
G
Gobroker
1/5
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Sujatha
Owner
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 9.7 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RI
Ramu I
1/15
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Sitril Property Management
1/32
New Booking
Casagrand Holachennai
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/8
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4799 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 2.8 kmGuntu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/20
New Booking
Casagrand Sun City
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/8
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/18
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹67.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.7 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.9 kmMGM ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobroker
1/7
New Booking
₹73.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/22
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around OMR, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
2.0 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Laurels
5 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Tiara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.31 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around OMR, Chennai

Navalur
15 people rated this locality
4.71
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thazhambur
11 people rated this locality
4.33
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Semmancheri
17 people rated this locality
4.24
8,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Okkiyampet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.