More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 348

Flats for Sale in Padur, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Padur? Housing.com offers 359+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 255+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Padur. Choose from 166+ New Projects, 51+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Padur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Padur, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Padur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (888 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Padur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1739 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Padur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1497 sq.ft)
₹79.27 L
Padur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹92.93 L
Padur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (663 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Padur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1268 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Padur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Padur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1358 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Padur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Padur, Chennai
...Read more
J
Jvrpropertymanagement
1/24
Resale
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPet FriendlyFresh Construction
Prem
1/4
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
5d ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/15
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
G
Gobroker
1/7
New Booking
₹79.27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobroker
1/7
New Booking
₹92.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobroker
1/7
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobroker
1/10
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padur

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
₹68.25 L - 2.04 Cr
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
VE
VEL ESTATES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sangam
1.45 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 97.5 L
Provident Sangam
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
G
Gobroker
1/11
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobroker
1/10
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobroker
1/10
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/4
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/32
New Booking
Pacifica Pride Towers
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/6
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/15
New Booking
Galada Prakriti
₹61.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/8
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Padur

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Skyline Home
1/25
New Booking
Alamo XS Real Properties Symphony
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/29
New Booking
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹65.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/9
New Booking
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹49.07 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
J
Jvrpropertymanagement
1/23
Resale
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research Institute
UR
Unique Reality
1/20
New Booking
Jain Inseli Park
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/33
New Booking
Godrej Azure
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Home Konnect
1/29
New Booking
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹61.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/8
New Booking
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.7 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.9 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE M...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/24
New Booking
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Azure Phase 3
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
Pro Realty's
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/3
Resale
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Padur, Chennai

Bella Tuscany
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Padur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
2 BHK Apartment
Padur, OMR, Chennai
57.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Padur, Chennai
67.38 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Inseli Park
3 BHK Apartment
Padur,Chennai
82.1 L-96.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Alaire
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
73.67 L-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Synergy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
45.0 L-92.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
68.25 L-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Happiness Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
OMR, Chennai
69.97 L-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Manhattan Condos
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
77.56 L-94.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Pride De Villa
3 BHK Villa
Padur,Chennai
1.35 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ETA Rosedale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
34.83 L-78.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Padur, Chennai

Kalipathur
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kannathur Reddy Kuppam
6,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kelambakkam