More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1209

Flats for Sale in Palavedu, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palavedu? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palavedu. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Palavedu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palavedu, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Annambedu, Chennai
2 BHK Duplex (800 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Gomathipuram, Thirunindravur
Residential Plot (2840 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Palavedu
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Palavedu
2 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Priyanga Nagar, Veppampattu
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Nemilicheri
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹21.1 L
Pattabiram
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹38.25 L
Pattabiram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Nemilicheri
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹23.09 L
Gomathipuram, Thirunindravur
...Read more
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
1/10
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopGated Community24*7 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anandan
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palavedu, Chennai
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Claret Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmSri Pathi Nagar Bu...+ More
SD
SKS Developers
1/7
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹21.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IMMANUEL Matric Hr. Sec. School- 0.8 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palavedu

Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
5.17 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 50.01 L
V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
V Square Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Avadi, Chennai
VS
V Square Green Homes
Seller
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/7
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Balganesh
Owner
3.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
1/15
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Akash
1/10
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
1/11
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹23.27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 4.3 kmThirunin...+ More
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
1/8
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Palavedu

Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
₹45.0 L - 50.01 L
V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
by V Square Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Avadi, Chennai
VS
V Square Green Homes
Seller
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/10
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
S
Saravanan
1/9
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹45.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/16
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹42.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyPool FacingPet Friendly
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/10
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro...+ More
N
Narendiran
1/7
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹32.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Purushothaman
1/10
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/9
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Metro StationClose to St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School
SK
S K Builders
1/4
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Saravanan
1/4
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station
RR
RS REALTY
1/20
3.56 km away
New Booking
Urban Pearl County 2
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmAnnaikattucherry Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Purushothaman
1/10
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Palavedu, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Time Kuberan Avenue
Residential Plots
Palavedu,Chennai
7.62 L-13.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Thiru M Mohan Sun City
Residential Plots
Palavedu,Chennai
18.0 L-36.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Palavedu, Chennai

4,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thirunindravur
3 people rated this locality
5
4,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nemilicheri
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pattabiram
3 people rated this locality
5
5,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.