Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Pallavan Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pallavan Nagar)

SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/20
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 5 more
1/40
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1784 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pallavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2.40 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Doshi Risington 2
Doshi Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Karapakkam, Chennai
DH
Doshi Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
3.03 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uthandi

2 BHK Flat
₹78.66 L - 90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/64
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 3 more
1/29
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
DH
DRA Homes
1/30
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Semmancheri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/8
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹85.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Prop Mart
1/25
2.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingGated Community
EE
Emaar Elite
1/32
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
EE
Emaar Elite
1/32
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
PZ
Prime Zone
1/25
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pallavan Nagar, Chennai

Anna Enclave
6,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bethel Nagar
8,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karthik Nagar
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pallavan Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kahf Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Pallavan Nagar,Chennai
94.0 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pallavan Nagar, Chennai

Injambakkam
27 people rated this locality
4.56
11,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karapakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.12
9,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vettuvankani
3 people rated this locality
4.17
12,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Sowdeswari Nagar
7,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thoraipakkam
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur
10 people rated this locality
4.28
13,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
J Nagar
13,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sholinganallur
14 people rated this locality
4.49
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Perumbakkam
14 people rated this locality
4.32
6,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padur
9 people rated this locality
4.18
7,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year