Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 134

New Residential Projects in Pavendar Salai, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pavendar Salai? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Pavendar Salai. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pavendar Salai, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VL Shri Nagar (901 sq.ft)
₹25.68 L - 27.59 L
Pavendar Salai, Chennai
ICIPL Homedale (1497 sq.ft)
₹59.88 L - 1.2 Cr
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Sambaha Synergy (588 sq.ft)
₹18.81 L - 43.6 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Thirumal Skandaas (549 sq.ft)
₹9.15 L - 24.0 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Royal Platinum (842 sq.ft)
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Ashiana Shubham (581 sq.ft)
₹43.05 L - 1.14 Cr
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
G Square Haven (600 sq.ft)
₹20.94 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Happy I5 Town (817 sq.ft)
₹26.14 L - 45.68 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Propconnect Ideals Maraimalai Nagar (1500 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Krish Emerald City (939 sq.ft)
₹21.6 L - 52.42 L
Singaperumal Koil, Chennai
...Read more
VP
VL Properties
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Pavendar Salai, Chennai

901 sq.ft Plot
₹25.68 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹26.31 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹26.33 L
927 sq.ft Plot
₹26.42 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹26.96 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹27.27 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹27.33 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹27.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
I
ICIPL
1/26

3 BHK Villa in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹59.88 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/9
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

588 sq.ft Plot
₹18.81 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹27.29 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹30.52 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹31.57 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.99 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹32.09 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹33.37 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹38.52 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹38.96 L
1229 sq.ft Plot
₹39.32 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹40.69 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹43.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
TH
Thirumal housing and properties
1/16
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

549 sq.ft Plot
₹9.15 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹16.49 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹17.71 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹19.94 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹20.21 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹20.49 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹20.73 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹21.34 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹21.41 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹22.84 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹22.86 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹22.91 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹22.91 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹22.91 L
1 BHK Villa
₹21 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

842 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹44.75 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹51.23 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹52.59 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹52.97 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹43.05 L - 63.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 96.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/3
1.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pavendar Salai

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
2.06 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
2.69 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 1.14 Cr
Ashiana Shubham
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
5.59 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 1 more
IH
i5 Housing & Properties
1/8
1.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

817 sq.ft Plot
₹26.14 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹26.39 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹26.68 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹27.51 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹28.7 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹30.49 L
963 sq.ft Plot
₹30.81 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹34.58 L
1098 sq.ft Plot
₹35.13 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹36.34 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹44.88 L
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹45.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PH
Propconnect Homes
1/6
2.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
KH
Krish Housing & Property
1/10
3.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

939 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹22.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹26.7 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹28.08 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹30.29 L
1736 sq.ft Plot
₹39.93 L
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹52.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
YR
Yoghalaya Reals
1/23
2.41 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Peramanur, Chennai

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹43.74 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹52.65 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹55.08 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹56.38 L
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹61.42 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹50 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SL
Sameera Lands and Construction
1/5
2.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.94 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹53.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.99k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/9
1.15 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gudalore R.F., Chennai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 K - ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SO
Sri Om Muruga Constructions
1/3
1.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
P
propshell
1/6
1.34 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

593 sq.ft Plot
₹15.89 L
596 sq.ft Plot
₹15.97 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.08 L
652 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹21.98 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹22.65 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹23.32 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹23.58 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹23.72 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹24.12 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹24.44 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹24.52 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹24.63 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹24.74 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
941 sq.ft Plot
₹25.22 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹26.67 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹26.69 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹27.79 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹30.15 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹31.84 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹32.24 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹33.02 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹34.57 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹35.38 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹35.67 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹35.86 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹36.18 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹37.63 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹37.87 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹39.88 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹40.6 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹40.82 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹47.41 L
2258 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TP
TNC Property
1/7
1.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹28.7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹41 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RD
Raghu Developers
1/3
1.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Pavendar Salai

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
by Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 1 more
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/4
1.16 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Gudalore R.F., Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹16.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.12 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.56 K - ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
IH
i5 Housing & Properties
1/3
1.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/12
2.69 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gudalore R.F., Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/9
2.82 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gudalore R.F., Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.14 L - 38.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.02 L - 58.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
AF
Arihant Foundations and Housing Ltd
1/13
2.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gudalore R.F., Chennai

577 sq.ft Plot
₹8.37 L
582 sq.ft Plot
₹8.44 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.7 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹14.17 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹19.86 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹25.11 L
1745 sq.ft Plot
₹25.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹26.45 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹28.57 L
2110 sq.ft Plot
₹30.59 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
2605 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
2699 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
2761 sq.ft Plot
₹40.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
I
ICIPL
1/4
3.87 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Karambur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹68.03 L
4 BHK Villa
₹78.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
SB
Sree Builders
1/7
2.39 km away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Peramanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L - 37.57 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L - 35.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.25 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TH
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/8
0.96 km away

Property in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Possession: May, 2022
AP
Aura Promoters
1/2
1.22 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.09 L - 27.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.97 L - 44.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
MC
Madras City Properties
1/12
1.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

782 sq.ft Plot
₹19.55 L
788 sq.ft Plot
₹19.7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
824 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
913 sq.ft Plot
₹22.82 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
1316 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹37.05 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/11
1.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹11.24 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹16.28 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2011
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/14
1.1 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ashta Lakshmi Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹28.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pavendar Salai, Chennai

Thirukkachur Scheme Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Pavendar Salai, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Haven
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
20.94 L-20.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in I5 Gokulam
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
15.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham