Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 21, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Perungudi, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Perungudi? Housing.com offers 115+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 27+ Resale Projects in Perungudi. Choose from 47+ new & upcoming projects in Perungudi. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Perungudi)

HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 3 more
1/20
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1714 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perungudi

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
2.41 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
2.41 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2.80 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
2.98 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/64
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/31
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Perungudi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhythm
₹1.41 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Rhythm
by Akshaya Estates Realty LLP
3 BHK Flat
Perungudi, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
HR
Highrise Realty
1/2
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Perungudi, Chennai

Kandancavadi
10 people rated this locality
4.1
11,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Perungudi, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Altezza
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
2.0 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalitham Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
57.0 L-61.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Risland The Ace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
62.45 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Wingfield
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy City Square
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment