Chitra Constructions1/5Chitra Township 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2008Contact
Chitra ConstructionsRequest ImagesChitra Township Villa 3 BHK Villa in Pallavaram 3 BHK Villa₹65.25 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013Contact
URUnique Reality + 1 more1/31.0 km awayZero BrokerageEeshani Poornimaa 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹64.8 L3 BHK Flat₹91.15 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/91.1 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Narmadha 3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹88.61 L - 94.38 LAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
SPSea Properties + 3 more1/241.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DAC Developers1/321.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/181.8 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Bhagyam 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
SPSea Properties + 3 more1/211.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Viva Housing + 1 more1/281.9 kms awayZero BrokerageViva Vibrant RERA3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/103.2 kms awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sri Radhe Krishna 2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur 2 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans1/53.3 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Villa One Phase II RERA4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam 4 BHK Villa₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/63.5 kms awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sai Sastha 2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/53.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Harmony RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹93.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
VHVishaka Home + 4 more1/645.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Windermere RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 1 BHK Flat₹51.75 L - 52.85 L2 BHK Flat₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹99 L - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat