More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 138 of 138

Flats for Sale in Saligramam, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saligramam? Housing.com offers 137+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 136+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saligramam. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Saligramam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saligramam, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Saligramam, Chennai
Bluemoon Flats (985 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
Shree Varu Pothiya Palace (1263 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saligramam, Chennai
Salma Royal Residency (755 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saligramam, Chennai
Civil Salims Kaveri Vinayagar Illam
Price on Request
Annamalai Colony, Chennai
Ceebros Shyamala Gardens (950 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Annamalai Colony, Chennai
...Read more
BP
Bluemoon Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Flats

3.5 BHK Flat in Saligramam

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saligramam

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
1.43 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
3.08 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
3.15 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SC
Salma Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2009
CP
Ceebros Property Development
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annamalai Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010
SP
SRI PRIYA CONSTRUCTIONS
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/15

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Saligramam

1 BHK Flat
₹58.2 L - 61.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.7 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K - 11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
J
Jamals
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2009
AI
Anandaguru Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandaguru Chitra Palace

2 BHK Flat in Saligramam

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Saligramam

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd

Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
KB
KG Builders
1/44
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 2 more
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 2 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Saligramam, Chennai

Logaiah Colony
26,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasaratha Puram
11,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velayutham Colony
10,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annamalai Colony
11,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaveri Rangan Nagar
8,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Saligramam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Asta Avm Nova
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Melange
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Saligramam,Chennai
1.71 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulive Horizon Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
1.8 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Zirve
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
2.09 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everrize Vedha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JD Aishwaryam
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Luxe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
1.2 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Serene
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
1.53 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Nexus
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Saligramam,Chennai
1.62 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amudhas SSR Pankajam Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
1.25 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Saligramam, Chennai

Bhaskar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.