Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Railway Colony, Aminjikarai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Railway Colony? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Railway Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Railway Colony, Aminjikarai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
India Swagatham (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Aminjikarai, Chennai
Pushkar Golden Glow (1147 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Aminjikarai, Chennai
Ramky Atlanits (721 sq.ft)
₹72.1 L - 2.05 Cr
Nelson Manickam Rd, Chennai
Navins Claremont Court (956 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aminjikarai, Chennai
Pushkars Phoenix (1164 sq.ft)
Aminjikarai, Chennai
Steps Stone Sai Dharaa (676 sq.ft)
₹74.36 L - 95.59 L
Aminjikarai, Chennai
...Read more
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aminjikarai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Aminjikarai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
RW
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nelson Manickam Rd, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 72.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aminjikarai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012
TA
Tmt Amita Siromoni Nair
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkars Phoenix

3 BHK Flat in Aminjikarai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SR
Shri Raman Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Gokulam Apartments

Property in Aminjikarai, Chennai

Possession: Sep, 2023
TB
Tmt Beema Dewan
Gallery Cover Pic of Springfield

Property in Aminjikarai, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2025
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Steps Stone Sai Dharaa

2 BHK Flat in Aminjikarai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹74.36 L - 95.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
3.03 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3.78 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Railway Colony)

HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GN
Green Nest
1/19
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.7 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
K
Kaizen
1/13
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Railway Colony, Chennai

Officers Colony
26,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Collectorate Colony
18,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Railway Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hansa Dwaraka
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Choolaimedu,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Malhotra Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Choolaimedu,Chennai
87.46 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkham Subramaniam
3 BHK Apartment
Choolaimedu,Chennai
1.55 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cube Luxor
3 BHK Apartment
Choolaimedu,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Arcadia
3 BHK Apartment
Chetpet,Chennai
4.41 Cr-4.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Homeleigh
4 BHK Apartment
Nungambakkam,Chennai
5.3 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Sastha
1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora Beckford
4 BHK Apartment
Nungambakkam,Chennai
12.0 Cr-12.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitale Amara Antara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salma Heritage Square