Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Padianallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
New star city
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Padianallur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹32.1 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1974 sq.ft Plot
₹59.22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
TS
Thiru. S.Killivalavan
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajalakshmi Nagar

Property in Padianallur

Possession: Nov, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Padianallur)

RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/15
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹19.31 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹21.52 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹24.04 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹26.03 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹26.84 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹29.64 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹32.27 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹37.7 L
3002 sq.ft Plot
₹84.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
CM
Chennai MV Propperties Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

650 sq.ft Plot
₹14.95 L
654 sq.ft Plot
₹15.04 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹16.91 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹24.86 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹27.95 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹28.57 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹31.74 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹37.84 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹38.92 L
1735 sq.ft Plot
₹39.89 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹41.26 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹43.79 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹48.01 L
2541 sq.ft Plot
₹58.43 L
2748 sq.ft Plot
₹63.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/10
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

562 sq.ft Plot
₹15.61 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.77 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹28.66 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹36.74 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹37.49 L
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹39.77 L
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹41.24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
1533 sq.ft Plot
₹42.57 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹45.96 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹46.24 L
1702 sq.ft Plot
₹47.26 L
1708 sq.ft Plot
₹47.43 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹48.32 L
1757 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹50.18 L
2058 sq.ft Plot
₹57.15 L
2068 sq.ft Plot
₹57.43 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹63.59 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
S. Nithish
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GFC GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
RF
Raghava Foundations Private Limited
1/5
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

600 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
671 sq.ft Plot
₹35.42 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹60.7 L
1835 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padianallur

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
4.17 kmfrom
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
RC Rosewood
Rajarathnam Construction
2 BHK Flat Vilangadupakkam, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer
NS
New star city
1/2
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
NS
New star city
1/5
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
PH
Premier Housing
1/5
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹26.61 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹29.04 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹32.29 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹38.13 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹39.13 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹39.21 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹39.81 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹40.31 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹40.36 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹41.51 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
1857 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
1883 sq.ft Plot
₹47.06 L
1889 sq.ft Plot
₹47.21 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹47.48 L
2018 sq.ft Plot
₹50.43 L
2106 sq.ft Plot
₹52.63 L
2263 sq.ft Plot
₹56.55 L
2309 sq.ft Plot
₹57.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/19
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DE
Diya Enterprises
1/2
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Red Hills

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 268 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
S L Group
1/13
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Red Hills

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 400 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VP
VM Properties
1/18
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

660 sq.ft Plot
₹20.67 L
681 sq.ft Plot
₹21.33 L
693 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
763 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹24.27 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹26.62 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹27.81 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.19 L
916 sq.ft Plot
₹28.69 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹28.97 L
928 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
962 sq.ft Plot
₹30.13 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹30.66 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹31.19 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹31.76 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹32.76 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹34.77 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹38.93 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1547 sq.ft Plot
₹48.45 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹50.74 L
2258 sq.ft Plot
₹70.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
JF
Jayam Foundation
1/9
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

620 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
705 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
868 sq.ft Plot
₹32.98 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
967 sq.ft Plot
₹36.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹41.76 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹42.52 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹45.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹49.17 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹56.54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹59.74 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹61.67 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹67.26 L
1903 sq.ft Plot
₹72.31 L
1948 sq.ft Plot
₹74.02 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹79.8 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹91.2 L
2748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
VP
VM Properties
1/3
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
1/4
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

584 sq.ft Plot
₹12.26 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
603 sq.ft Plot
₹12.66 L
624 sq.ft Plot
₹13.1 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹13.71 L
716 sq.ft Plot
₹15.04 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹16.27 L
788 sq.ft Plot
₹16.55 L
802 sq.ft Plot
₹16.84 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹17.66 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹19.26 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹23.02 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹25.85 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹28.83 L
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SP
SM Promoters and Constructions
1/13
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

930 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹26.27 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹27.35 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹29.65 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹32.27 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1456 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
1699 sq.ft Plot
₹42.48 L
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹48.13 L
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹50.95 L
3597 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
BL
BG Land Developers And Promoters
1/15
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

518 sq.ft Plot
₹15.02 L
615 sq.ft Plot
₹17.84 L
683 sq.ft Plot
₹19.81 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹26.71 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹28.36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.28 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
TE
Thanigai Estate And Constructions
1/5
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.16 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹430.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
TE
Thanigai Estate And Constructions
1/5
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹430.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Padianallur, Chennai

M.A.Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
PT Murthy Nagar
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Padianallur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Kanniyamman Nagar
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Padianallur,Chennai
18.0 L-72.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
Residential Plots
Padianallur,Chennai
23.9 L-64.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ravilla Marutham Villa Plots
Residential Plots
Padianallur,Chennai
17.74 L-32.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajalakshmi Nagar
Property
Padianallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arthi Pappa Illam
2 BHK Apartment
Padianallur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ravilla Marutham Avenue
Residential Plots
Padianallur,Chennai
23.47 L-54.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Southern Thiru Nagar
Residential Plots
Padianallur,Chennai
14.0 L-42.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Padianallur, Chennai

Siruniam
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Red Hills
3 people rated this locality
4.92
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Angadu
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kummamur
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijayanallur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.