Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Saraswathi Nagar Layout, Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Saraswathi Nagar Layout? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Saraswathi Nagar Layout. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Saraswathi Nagar Layout, Vilangadupakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
New Star City Diamond (600 sq.ft)
₹19.2 L - 76.8 L
Vilangadupakkam, Chennai
...Read more
TT
Thiru T Ashok Kumar
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Vilangadupakkam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Saraswathi Nagar Layout)

RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manali New Town

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹23.38 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹35.49 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.08 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
2766 sq.ft Plot
₹96.81 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
SF
Sivanta Foundations
1/3
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saraswathi Nagar Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
0.83 kmfrom
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
RC Rosewood
Rajarathnam Construction
2 BHK Flat Vilangadupakkam, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
5.09 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
5.82 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
6.48 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
RH
REAL HOMES
1/9
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur

646 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
741 sq.ft Plot
₹27.41 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹28.45 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹29.22 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.4 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹35.29 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹35.73 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹36.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.99 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹47.83 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹61.66 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹61.92 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 79.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 1324 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KB
KVR Builders
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L - 75.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
KB
KVR Builders
1/4
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Surappattu

1 BHK Flat
₹29.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 61.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 478 - 1043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AB
Adarva Builderz
1/9
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Surapet

750 sq.ft Plot
₹62.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹66.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹74.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹83 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹90 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/29
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹85.67 L - 95.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 992 - 2457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/11
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vilangadupakkam

700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹43 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Saraswathi Nagar Layout

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
by Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots
Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivanta Studio 12 Residence
₹56.55 L
Sivanta Studio 12 Residence
by Sivanta Foundations
2 BHK Flat
Puzhal, Chennai
SF
Sivanta Foundations
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
Rajarathnam Construction
1/13
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhanduma Nagar

790 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/6
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vadaperumbakkam

900 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
KH
KVT Homes and Estate PVt Ltd
1/39
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vadaperumbakkam

1565 sq.ft Plot
₹79.81 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹82.26 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹83.49 L
1729 sq.ft Plot
₹88.18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
1996 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2193 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
3581 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
5909 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
NS
New star city
1/15
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perungavoor

480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Saraswathi Nagar Layout, Chennai

Priya Nagar
4,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Saraswathi Nagar Layout, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
2 BHK Apartment
Vilangadupakkam,Chennai
42.92 L-46.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix City Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Perungavoor,Chennai
25.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Avenue
Property
Kosappur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
23.62 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Villa Avenue