Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK for sale in Sathankuppam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sathankuppam? Housing.com offers 4+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sathankuppam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1150 sq.ft)
₹38.6 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1263 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1263 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
...Read more
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationPower Backup
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/10
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/6
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingChildren Play AreaGated Community