More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sivananda Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sivananda Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sivananda Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sivananda Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Le Royale Saket (765 sq.ft)
₹34.42 L - 39.15 L
Ambattur, Chennai
...Read more
LR
Le Royale Builders Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Le Royale Saket

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹34.42 L - 39.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sivananda Nagar)

SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KB
KG Builders
1/44
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
K
Kaizen
1/13
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
GH
GMB Housing
1/18
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sivananda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
1.51 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.09 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
1.58 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AVR Astro
3.15 kmfrom
₹97.0 L
AVR Astro
AVR Homes
3 BHK Flat Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
0.9 km away
₹69.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
0.9 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹59.22 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹59.29 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to ...+ More
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹63.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanam...+ More
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Casagrand Sellassure
1/24
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Casagrand Sellassure
1/22
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/23
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sivananda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of AVR Astro
₹97.0 L
AVR Astro
by AVR Homes
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur Industrial Estate

3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Korattur Bus StationClose to Thirumangalam Metro StationGated Com...+ More
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/21
3.3 kms away
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhaktavatsalam Vidyashram CBSE- 0.5 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Me...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sivananda Nagar, Chennai

Old Ambattur
7,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poompuhar Nagar
10,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivek Nagar
5,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indian Bank Colony
6,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sivananda Nagar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Avante
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
35.94 L-35.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Maple
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Mantra
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Saai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
70.28 L-88.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Azhagar City
Property
Ayappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Kiran
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
60.51 L-66.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Altair
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
75.08 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
86.45 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Aravind
2 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
52.98 L-63.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Ayappakkam,Chennai
43.68 L-54.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sivananda Nagar, Chennai

Ambattur
66 people rated this locality
4.62
6,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayappakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.06
11,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chelliamma Nagar
7,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambattur Industrial Estate
2 people rated this locality
5
8,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Periyar Nagar
9,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mogappair
75 people rated this locality
3.6
10,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valasaravakkam
14 people rated this locality
4.69
11,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Iyyappanthangal
63 people rated this locality
4.57
7,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manapakkam
17 people rated this locality
4.47
8,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thirumullaivoyal
13 people rated this locality
4.35
6,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year