More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

Flats for Sale in Thandalam, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thandalam? Housing.com offers 81+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 48+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thandalam. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Thandalam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thandalam, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹34.65 L
Thandalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹28.79 L
Thandalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.39 L
Thandalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Thandalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹59.4 L
Thandalam, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1281 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Thandalam, Chennai
Zest Aspire Homes (733 sq.ft)
₹36.64 L - 39.19 L
Thandalam, Chennai
Abirami Temple (726 sq.ft)
₹32.67 L - 42.21 L
Thandalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹31.75 L
Thandalam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
...Read more
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/12
New Booking
Shri Sai Skanda Paradise Phase 2
RERA
₹34.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSree Balaji Medical College And Hospital- 0.1 kmAirpo...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/3
New Booking
₹28.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSree Balaji Medical College And Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 8.4 kmHot...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/3
New Booking
₹38.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CP
Corner Plots
1/8
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CP
Corner Plots
1/8
New Booking
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Bipin Parekh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Greenpro Astrantia Villas
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmsaveetha hospital- 0.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 9.2 kmBuhari Royale Boutique Hot...+ More
ZB
Zest Buildtek Promoters

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam

2 BHK Flat
₹36.64 L - 39.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thandalam

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
1.55 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
4.84 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 3 more
AA
Abirami Associates
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam

2 BHK Flat
₹32.67 L - 42.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
MV
MASS VICKY
1/5
New Booking
₹31.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PH
Pride Housing
1/27
New Booking
MP Petals
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Karima Nagar Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Sasikumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 665 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thandalam for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmsaveetha hospital- 1.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 8.1 kmHotel NK Grand Park- 0.1 k...+ More
RL
Real Land Realty
1/23
New Booking
MP Green Bay
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
K
Karthick
1/10
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
New Booking
MP Green Bay
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chennai International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KB
KG Builders
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Thandalam

614 sq.ft Plot
₹12.27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Thandalam

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
BC
Baashyaam Constructions Private Limited

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thandalam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
CC
Chelliah Chandar Builders Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 36.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
MD
MP Developers
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.72 L - 73.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.66 L - 98.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
MP Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Merlin

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
KC
Ketan Chordia

Residential Land / Plots in Thandalam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
MD
MP Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
KC
KRS Constructions Builders

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam

2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
MG
Manju Groups
1/8

4, 5 BHK Villas in Thandalam

4 BHK Villa
₹78.15 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SC
S.K. Castle Pvt. Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Thandalam

474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SA
ST Angelos VNCT Ventures
1/8

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thandalam

2 BHK Villa
₹73.25 L - 73.47 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90.21 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GC
Greenpro Constructions ( P ) Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thandalam

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹54.44 L - 58.27 L
Possession: Jul, 2019
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Vivas

Residential Land / Plots in Thandalam

750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1060 sq.ft Plot