Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in TVS Industries, Padi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in TVS Industries? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in TVS Industries. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in TVS Industries, Padi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Irasi Imaiaham (843 sq.ft)
₹84.3 L - 1.69 Cr
Padi, Chennai
Pushkars Pradaan (1050 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L - 1.13 Cr
Padi, Chennai
Pushkar Soundarya Enclave (1480 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Padi, Chennai
Pushkars Sree Lakshmi Ganapathy Enclave (975 sq.ft)
₹92.63 L - 1.14 Cr
Padi, Chennai
Pushkar Swastik Square (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Padi, Chennai
Pushkar Gracia (1785 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Padi, Chennai
Landmark Orlando (1598 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Padi, Chennai
Sabari Bala (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.78 Cr
Padi, Chennai
Ultra Condominium Chinmayam (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Padi, Chennai
GR Natarajan Laksha (888 sq.ft)
₹64.38 L - 1.02 Cr
Korattur, Chennai
...Read more
IH
IRASI Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi

2 BHK Flat
₹84.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Padi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2012
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Padi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Padi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
LH
Landmark Housing Projects

3 BHK Flat in Padi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around TVS Industries

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
4.97 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
5.22 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
6.13 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
PP
Pushkar Properties

4 BHK Flat in Padi

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
UC
Ultra Condominium Company

3 BHK Flat in Padi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
GE
GRN Engineers & Contractors

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (TVS Industries)

SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KB
KG Builders
1/44
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/31
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around TVS Industries

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone The Metrozone
₹2.33 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Ozone The Metrozone
by Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
K
Kaizen
1/13
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/28
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.27 Cr - 4.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1555 - 4818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 1 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.74 L - 88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
GH
Garnet Homes
+ 1 more
1/4
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolathur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1193 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/15
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CH
Cinnamon Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mogappair

4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around TVS Industries, Chennai

TVS Nagar
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TMP Nagar
11,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Murthy Nagar
8,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around TVS Industries, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Deva DCC Adanya
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Irasi Magizhaham
3 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Platina
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Korattur,Chennai
36.83 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godson Blossom
4 BHK Independent Floor
Korattur,Chennai
2.16 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Block A Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Medora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korattur,Chennai
1.2 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Gaiety
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
99.17 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vijayasree
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar,Chennai
2.69 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Lakshmi Vrindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Blossom
3 BHK Apartment
Villivakkam,Chennai
93.13 L-1.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around TVS Industries, Chennai

Padi
6 people rated this locality
4.22
10,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Puthagaram, Ambattur
1 people rated this locality
4.75
7,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Korattur
17 people rated this locality