Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mathiazhagan Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Saligramam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mathiazhagan Nagar)

HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mathiazhagan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
3.08 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
3.33 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
3.68 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/17
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/26
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/13
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
3.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.5 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/10
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1028 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
SR
S Realty
1/10
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sri Iyappa Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1440 - 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mathiazhagan Nagar, Chennai

Rajendra Colony
₹9,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Said Nagar
₹8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pushpa Colony
₹8,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Logaiah Colony
₹26,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mathiazhagan Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Melange
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Saligramam,Chennai
₹1.71 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everrize Vedha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
₹1.3 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avatar Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
₹1.33 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asta Avm Nova
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Zirve
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
₹2.09 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Luxe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
₹1.2 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amudhas SSR Pankajam Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
₹1.25 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Serene
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
₹1.53 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Saathvika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
West Mambalam,Chennai
₹1.92 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KL Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadapalani,Chennai
₹35.77 L-35.77 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mathiazhagan Nagar, Chennai

Saligramam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
₹11,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft