Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in sidharth bliss

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
by Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Amphitheater
Changing Room
Reflexology Park
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+22
Sidharth Bliss Project Images
RL
Real Land Realty
1/27
New Booking
Sidharth Bliss
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security

Nearby Properties Around (Sidharth Bliss)

SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uthandi

2 BHK Flat
₹78.66 L - 90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HK
Home Konnect
+ 4 more
1/40
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 3 more
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
V
vel
+ 4 more
1/42
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
B
Balaji
1/4
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 6 more
1/44
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DH
DRA Homes
1/30
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Semmancheri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AP
Altis Properties
1/7
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1669 - 4498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
TN
The Nest Builder
1/12
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹79.24 L - 86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Okkiyampet

2 BHK Flat
₹54.28 L - 62.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.06 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 2032 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013
HR
Highrise Realty
1/29
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Semmancheri

Studio Apartment
₹60.24 L - 61.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹60.24 L - 61.3 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹66.2 L - 67.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 627 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Uthandi

Uthandi, Chennai
1.56 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Uthandi,Chennai
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
1.31 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Uthandi,Chennai
3 BHK Apartment
1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Uthandi,Chennai
Uthandi,Chennai
1.04 Cr - 6.26 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Perambur, Chennai
1.02 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Suncity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vandalur, Chennai
59.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
51.75 L-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Holachennai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
76.0 L-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Courtyard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
47.04 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casamia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
61.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zodiac
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mogappair West,Chennai
67.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Paradise
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mugalivakkam,Chennai
49.91 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Harrmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Majestic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.04 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Osaka
3, 4 BHK Apartments