Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 7, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Vadapalani, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vadapalani? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Vadapalani. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vadapalani)

HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadapalani

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
1.75 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
3.29 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
3.54 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
KG Builders
1/44
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
GN
Green Nest
1/19
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Vadapalani

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/13
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vadapalani, Chennai

12,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vadapalani, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Capella
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vadapalani, Chennai
1.34 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Trellis South Phase
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Arcot Road, Vadapalani, Chennai
55.88 L-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Orchards
3 BHK Apartment
Vadapalani,Chennai
1.01 Cr-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Vadapalani,Chennai
82.39 L-82.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Arcot Terrace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadapalani,Chennai
1.44 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asta AVM
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Vadapalani,Chennai
99.63 L-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Morning Glory
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadapalani,Chennai
1.12 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RKC Subrabath
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vadapalani,Chennai
1.35 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Eiffel Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadapalani,Chennai
76.4 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KL Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadapalani,Chennai
35.77 L-35.77 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vadapalani, Chennai

Kodambakkam
18 people rated this locality
4.5
14,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saligramam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
11,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balavinayagar Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Choolaimedu
8 people rated this locality
4.56
11,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ashok Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.37
14,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%