Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

2 BHK for sale in Vignesh Nagar, Alamathi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vignesh Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vignesh Nagar, Alamathi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (810 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L
Alamathi, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹39.1 L
Alamathi, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (970 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Alamathi, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (700 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Alamathi, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹48.6 L
Alamathi, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (720 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Alamathi, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (950 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Alamathi, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (950 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Alamathi, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (780 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Alamathi, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (740 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Alamathi, Chennai
...Read more
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/15
New Booking
₹39.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Real Homes
1/13
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Real Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Govt Hospital AlamathiClose to Alamathi Pumping Station Bus StopClose to GOVT MODEL HR SEC SCHOOL ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Real Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹4 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Govt Hospital AlamathiChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago