Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 738

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Arun
Owner
1/14
Resale
Krish Mangalyam
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 4.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 4 kmAvadi Bus Stop- 4....+ More
Murugavel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 966 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karthik Builders Apartments by Karthik Builders, Madhanandapuram for Rs. 5500000
Resale
Karthik Builders Apartments by Karthik Builders
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar East Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE ...+ More
Aircel Air
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 1.5 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 13.7 kmV7 Hotel-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mohammed Suhel
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHID HIGH Venkateshwaraa Matriculation School [JVMS]- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 7.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JAGAN
Owner
1/21
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu- 2.2 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAyapakkam Water Tank Bus...+ More
Satish
Owner
1/16
Resale
Amarprakash Palm Riviera
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSree Balaji Medical College And Hospital- 5.8 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmJJJ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai West, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Samson Higrove Gardens ORR
Property
Soranjeri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
29.0 L-82.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Prime Villas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
55.0 L-80.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Signature Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Elite Gardens
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
68.79 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Sri Krishna Garden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
50.9 L-67.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Elite Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
55.0 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Araa Chaitanya Avenue Villa
3 BHK Villa
Poonamallee,Chennai
73.7 L-80.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chennai West, Chennai

Parivakkam
5,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolappancheri
5,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pidarithangal