More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Block C, Jawahar Colony, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block C? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block C. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block C, Jawahar Colony, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Jawahar Colony, Faridabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Block C)

KP
Kesar Properties
1/16
5.5 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KP
Kesar Properties
1/15
6.1 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
CE
CREATIVE ESTATE LINKER
3.4 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of GPM Blossom Greens
6.42 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 72.0 L
GPM Blossom Greens
GPM Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 63, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
6.74 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
GE
Gurughar Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
6.92 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller + 1 more
L
Livingempire.prop
1/21
3.5 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in FaridabadLift24*7 Security...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPark Hospital, Faridabad- 1.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- ...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 0.9 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of GPM Blossom Greens
₹54.0 L - 72.0 L
GPM Blossom Greens
by GPM Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 63, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller + 1 more
SK
Sunil Kumar
1/10
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.9 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmLakhani Arma...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Faridabad

Block E
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Sarvome Gokulam
Residential Plots
Sector 55,Faridabad
84.14 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Optus Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
91.51 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brickklin Sillicon Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Faridabad
76.05 L-9.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Capital Central Market
Residential Plots
Sector 79,Faridabad
1.36 Cr-3.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Northark NeoLiv Golf One
Residential Plots
Sector 83,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Vibrante 82
Residential Plots
Sector 82,Faridabad
48.05 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jal Vihar Welfare Society
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
45.0 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Field The Lilac At GDF
Residential Plots
Khera Village,Faridabad
36.0 L-69.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Emarald Gulmohar
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
29.35 L-55.03 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block C, Faridabad

Jawahar Colony
6 people rated this locality