Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 25, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 25)

SG
SNKJ Group
1/8
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 14

2 BHK Flat
₹16.97 L - 18.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 873 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
RI
Raj Infra Gandhinagar
1/11
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 545 - 856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VC
Vaidehi Corporation
1/7
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vavol

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 778 - 836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
VC
Vaidehi Corporation
1/7
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 778 - 836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SD
Shivalay Developers Gandhinagar
1/8
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 640 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
LR
Labh Reality
1/6
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 26

2 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L - 34.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 681 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
RI
Raj Infra Gandhinagar
1/20
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AI
AB Infra
1/3
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26

4358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
SD
Shreeji Developer Kolavada
1/4
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kolavada

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K - ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 599 - 703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shreeji Buildcon
1/4
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vavol

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftSizes: 936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
S
Shree Ambica Developers
1/16
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1440 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
BP
Bansari Projects
1/15
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26

2 BHK Flat
₹28.79 L - 29.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 691 - 999 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Swati Developers
1/9
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 737 - 741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AD
Asthavinayak Developers
1/10
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol

2 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
PM
Pramukh Mastana Corporation
1/21
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Vavol

2 BHK Flat
₹14.51 L - 18.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.43 L
4 BHK Villa
₹40.93 L - 56.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 2275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SI
Shivaay Infrabuild
1/10
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 987 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AB
Anikedhya Business Ventures LLP
1/8
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 531 - 858 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shreenath Developers
1/7
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vavol

4 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 89.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1457 - 1506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
OD
Om Developers
1/2
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vavol

1098 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹42.73 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹60.96 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹61.01 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹68.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
JG
Jaydee Group
1/15
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 424 - 855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 25, Gandhinagar

GIDC Electronic Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 25, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sant Swarna Amrut Heights
Property
Sector 25,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 25, Gandhinagar

Kolavada
4,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
5,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 26
8,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 24
20,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27
1 people rated this locality
4.75
10,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23
19,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
20,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vavol
1 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 28
11,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22
12,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft