Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 137

New Residential Projects in Kaushambi, Ghaziabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kaushambi? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Kaushambi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kaushambi, Ghaziabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Abhay Khand, Ghaziabad
Milan Vihar Phase I (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Sikka Classic Homes (1375 sq.ft)
₹86.32 L - 1.04 Cr
Kaushambi, Ghaziabad
Arihant Altura (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Abhay Khand, Ghaziabad
Supertech Residency (910 sq.ft)
₹59.35 L - 1.13 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
Amrapali Vaishali (1400 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L - 2.25 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KM Zinnia (575 sq.ft)
₹51.75 L - 69.75 L
Kaushambi, Ghaziabad
Supertech Plaza (900 sq.ft)
₹41.85 L
Kaushambi, Ghaziabad
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder
1.98 km away

Property in Abhay Khand, Ghaziabad

Possession: Feb, 2020
MD
Milan Developers
1/2
1.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005
SG
Sikka Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaushambi, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Altura
1.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Abhay Khand, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
SL
Supertech Limited
1/9
1.93 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.35 L - 74.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2008
AG
Amrapali Group
1/14
1.76 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2008
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kaushambi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
2.31 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Advantage
4.03 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 4.7 Cr
ATS Advantage
ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
GI
Grow Infinity realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony The Horizon Residences
4.47 kmfrom
₹6.18 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Harmony The Horizon Residences
Harmony Group
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
KM
K M Group

1 BHK Flat in Kaushambi, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 69.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
SL
Supertech Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Plaza

2 BHK Flat in Kaushambi, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2004
JG
Jaipuria Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Kaushambi, Ghaziabad

1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
II
IFCI Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of IFCI IIDL Apartments
1.98 km away

Property in Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad

SG
Sarvodya Group
1.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
SR
Star Realcon Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaushambi, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 98.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/4
1.52 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2005
Updated
3w ago
SL
Supertech Limited
1.73 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹96.33 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
JG
Jaipuria Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Jaipuria Sunrise Enclave Plots

Residential Land / Plots in Kaushambi, Ghaziabad

1030 sq.ft Plot
₹60.68 L
2224 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Kaushambi

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Advantage
₹1.83 Cr - 4.7 Cr
ATS Advantage
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
GI
Grow Infinity realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 1 more
PI
Parakh Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaushambi, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
BD
Beaver Developers (P) Ltd.

Property in Kaushambi, Ghaziabad

Possession: Dec, 2014
Updated
2w ago
AH
Ansal Housing
1/5
0.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69.63 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2006
GG
Gaurs Group
1/17
1.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K - ₹11.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2009
AB
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.93 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Abhay Khand, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2008
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity