Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Bali, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bali? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bali, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Bali, Goa
...Read more
Tanvi Naik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1044 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Veena Complex, Bali for Rs. 6000000
Resale
Veena Complex
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 2.4 kmPCMC Metro Station- 4.1 kmShawarma King- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago