More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1517

Flats for Sale in Corjuem, Goa - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Corjuem? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Corjuem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Corjuem, Goa - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (630 sq.mt)
₹2.21 Cr
Colvale, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1227 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Sabnis Valley
3 BHK Villa (2120 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Nachinola
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Siolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Arpora, Goa
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Porvorim, Alto Porvorim
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sodiem Siolim
Residential Plot (291 sq.mt)
₹50.0 L
Marcel
Residential Plot (9687 sq.ft)
₹7.2 Cr
Saligao
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1378 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
...Read more
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/12
7.51 km away
Resale
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
630 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Vidya Mandir School- 2.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 4.9 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 5.7 km
Updated
1w ago
FERNANDES
Owner
1/15
8.43 km away
Resale
Cosme Serenity
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Swati
Owner
1/7
3.44 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/10
11.55 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/18
12.94 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mackberth
Owner
1/3
10.97 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Angel ApttSiolim Goa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sodiem Siolim for Rs. 4000000
10.85 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 1.7 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Jai
Owner
291 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Marcel, Goa
11.95 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.mt
291 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 1.1 kmHealing Home- 0.5 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 0.3 km
Sonakshi
Owner
1/6
12.56 km away
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
9687 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Ventura Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
1.2 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.5 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Ray
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Assagao for Rs. 80000000
11.78 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMain Bus Stand- 4.6 km
RR
RM Real Estate
1/8
9.88 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Kaskar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Porvorim, Goa
8.83 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
1000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 1.6 km
VR
VH Realty
1/18
11.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
SH
SP Home
1/21
12.76 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/16
10.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
1/8
12.81 km away
Resale
Tropical Dreams
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Siolim Bust Stop Bus StopGood Cross ...+ More
VR
VH Realty
1/4
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/4
11.78 km away
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
238 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/5
11.55 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Updated
1w ago
Subhash Toraskar
Owner
1/8
7.71 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Shubham
Owner
1/6
7.71 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Errol Gomes
Owner
1/8
6.64 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.83k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
VR
VH Realty
1/17
10.54 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/19
11.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/7
12.57 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panaji KTC Bus Stand
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/2
11.32 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
1/10
5.19 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Ankush Parab
Owner
1/31
4.58 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Corjuem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of P D Kamat Countryside
3 BHK Villa
Corjuem,Goa
1.08 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Pride
Property
Corjuem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Fleur Greens
Property
Corjuem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainforest Casas Na Colina
3 BHK Villa
Corjuem,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Corjuem, Goa

17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft