More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1510

Flats for Sale in Corjuem, Goa - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Corjuem? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Corjuem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Corjuem, Goa - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Baingini
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1614 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Pilerne
1 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Goa Housing Board
1 BHK Flat (656 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Defence Colony, Porvorim
6 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Saligao, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2981 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Nachinola, Goa
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Siolim
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Pilerne, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1109 sq.ft)
₹77.32 L
Mapusa
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Arpora, Goa
...Read more
Prakash Kapadia
Owner
1/25
12.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Milroc Kadamba
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sweta
Owner
1/9
10.42 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftGated CommunityWater Supply
NG
Nikhil Garg
1/26
12.56 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mall De GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/12
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
2981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vision Hospital GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PV
Philip Vaz
1/10
11.55 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool FacingSwimming Pool
ED
Elston Dias
1/27
10.42 km away
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mall De GoaPower Backup
RR
RM Real Estate
1/2
7.71 km away
New Booking
₹77.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
D
Deron
1/10
12.94 km away
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/7
11.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
D
Deron
1/5
7.85 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/6
11.78 km away
Resale
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.mt
430 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
D
Deron
1/9
12.94 km away
New Booking
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
2383 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Sushant Govekar
Owner
1/14
5.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Harmony
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
1/10
5.19 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool
D
Deron
1/7
12.94 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/6
10.85 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NI
Nest In Goa
12.76 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.mt
495 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
4.78 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
7.71 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/20
11.55 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.36k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupHigh Tech AlarmFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
ED
Elston Dias
1/3
7.71 km away
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
8.09 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/11
5.19 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/4
11.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/9
10.68 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
3659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AB
Aadhvay by Sheraton
1/39
12.94 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹1.58 Cr - 2.02 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.99 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4 Lacs - 1.5 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/3
8.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to RG Hospital
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
8.99 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Corjuem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of P D Kamat Countryside
3 BHK Villa
Corjuem,Goa
1.08 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Pride
Property
Corjuem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Fleur Greens
Property
Corjuem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainforest Casas Na Colina
3 BHK Villa
Corjuem,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Corjuem, Goa

17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft