More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1510

Flats for Sale in Corjuem, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Corjuem? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Corjuem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Corjuem, Goa - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Merces
2 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Assagao, Goa
5 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Goa Housing Board
3 BHK Flat (1846 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Siolim
2 BHK Flat (903 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Assagao, Goa
Residential Plot (1410 sq.mt)
₹10.5 Cr
Siolim, Goa
9 BHK Villa (11582 sq.ft)
₹22.0 Cr
Siolim
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Mapusa
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Colvale, Goa
5 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Goa Housing Board
...Read more
KD
Owner
1/7
11.6 km away
Resale
Nirvana Mandarins Court
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
11.91 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Rocio
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
Jessica B
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Goa Housing Board for Rs. 60000000
9.98 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
NB
Neomi Barneto
1/8
12.81 km away
Resale
Tropical Dreams
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Siolim Bust Stop Bus StopGood Cross ...+ More
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/36
10.06 km away
Resale
Delvin JD Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/5
11.55 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.47k/sq.mt
1410 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Updated
1w ago
D
Deron
1/7
11.55 km away
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
11582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool
Himanshu Dogra
Owner
7.71 km away
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Co...+ More
ED
Elston Dias
1/30
7.49 km away
New Booking
Delvin JD Pearl
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportUtility ShopsPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilation
Saritaa Butaney
Owner
9.98 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Makarand
Owner
1/5
11.55 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1991 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/13
11.78 km away
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/11
8.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mall De GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/20
11.55 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Siolim Bust Stop Bus StopGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/7
8.66 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to RG HospitalClose to Mall De GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/16
11.55 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Errol Gomes
Owner
1/8
6.64 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.83k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
NB
Neomi Barneto
1/23
9.78 km away
Resale
Classic Elite Square
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall De GoaChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/18
11.55 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Elroy
Owner
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chorao, Goa
6.31 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.mt
1050 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Dayanand High School, Chorao- 3.8 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 6.4 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
5.19 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/15
6.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
Mosaic Enterprises
1/15
6.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
D
Deron
1/5
7.71 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/14
8.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
3659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/17
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/7
5.19 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
10.69 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLift
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/9
12.94 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Corjuem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of P D Kamat Countryside
3 BHK Villa
Corjuem,Goa
1.08 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Pride
Property
Corjuem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Fleur Greens
Property
Corjuem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainforest Casas Na Colina
3 BHK Villa
Corjuem,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Corjuem, Goa

17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft