Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Nagar)

Kib
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
5608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3.8...+ More
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Mira
Owner
1/10
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3...+ More
Prathamemsh Raikar
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1...+ More
Mayur
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Rishi Kerkar
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswat Vidhyalaya High School- 1.4 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3.9 k...+ More
Subhash Toraskar
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0...+ More
Grace
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Sanket
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Shruti Gawade
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Shubham
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Himanshu Dogra
Owner
1.0 km away
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ronil
Owner
1/26
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 1.6 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 2.5 km
Aaron
Owner
1/39
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
M Travas
Owner
1/37
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Saldanha
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 0.5 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Errol Gomes
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.83k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3 km
Makarand
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1991 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Sachin Ajgaonkar
Owner
1/17
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmGalaxy Hospital Mapusa Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMain Bus Stand- 4.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Braganca Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Braganca Residency Villa
Property
Ekta Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Plaza
Property
Ekta Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Action Renaissance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Nagar, Goa

Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shree Ganeshpuri
14,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cunchelim
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marna
16,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Verla
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marna Siolim
13,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karaswada
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla Canca
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sateri Nagar Colony
16,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft