0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Karapur, Goa under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P2
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 0.1 kmCommunity Health Centre, Sanquelim- 4.6 kmSheetal Udupi Pure ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
ALPINE
New Booking
Errichter One Goa
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
A
ALPINE
1/5
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
ALPINE
New Booking
Errichter One Goa
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
EI
Errichter Infra Private Limited
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bicholim

1537 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹88.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EI
Errichter Infra Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Errichter One Goa P1

Residential Land / Plots in Karapur

1849 sq.ft Plot
₹88.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029