More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 341

Flats for Sale in Panjim, Goa - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panjim? Housing.com offers 343+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 249+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panjim. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 121+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Panjim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panjim, Goa - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Panjim, Goa
4 BHK Flat (2646 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Panjim, Goa
3 BHK Flat (5168 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Panjim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1469 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Panjim, Goa
Residential Plot (400 sq.mt)
₹6.0 Cr
Panjim, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Panjim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3972 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Panjim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1323 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Panjim, Goa
4.5 BHK Flat (3013 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Panjim, Goa
2 BHK Penthouse (1722 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Panjim, Goa
...Read more
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Sunil
Owner
1/14
Resale
Grande Torre
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada Mandir School, Miramar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 2.9 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 2.3 km
NB
Neomi Barneto
1/31
Resale
Adwalpalkar Sterling Residencies
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
5168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/19
Resale
Kamat Marao Kenny Complex
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/4
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.mt
400 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.37k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLift24*7 Security
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/13
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
3972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPrivate Garden/TerracePOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/10
Resale
Adwalpalkar Shelters
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/35
Resale
Adwalpalkar Adwalpalkars Skyline
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Goa University Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/22
Resale
Adwalpalkar Skyway
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/7
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/8
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
SH
SP Home
1/28
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SH
SP Home
1/24
Resale
Edcon Rio Grande
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/17
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
6753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
ED
Elston Dias
1/11
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
M
Mandeep Mallick & Associates
1/18
Resale
Models Status
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift
Updated
1w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/15
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.48k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/33
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaGated CommunityLift
Updated
4w ago
SATYABRATA LENKA
Owner
1/14
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.84k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Chrizel
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Urban Elite A Project By Wagles
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PV
Philip Vaz
1/20
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
4185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
P
Prashant
1/10
Resale
Kamat La Campala Complex
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panjim, Goa

Dona Paula
19,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Caranzalem
17,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Miramar
11,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santa Cruz
13,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
84.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taleigao
15,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Panjim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Astoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
70.7 L-95.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Edcon Rio Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
1.55 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Mannat Platinum
4 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
3.12 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Models Marine Vistas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
1.78 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Elite A Project By Wagles
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panjim,Goa
2.02 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
19.33 L-30.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Beleza Royale
3 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
4.0 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
1.75 Cr-5.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dukle Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
89.86 L-89.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vision Park II
Property
Panjim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panjim, Goa

Merces