More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 339

Flats for Sale in Panjim, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panjim? Housing.com offers 341+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 247+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panjim. Choose from 40+ New Projects, 119+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Panjim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panjim, Goa - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Panjim, Goa
Residential Plot (523 sq.mt)
₹3.8 Cr
Panjim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Panjim, Goa
4 BHK Flat (2336 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Panjim, Goa
4 BHK Flat (2646 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Panjim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3971 sq.ft)
₹6.47 Cr
Panjim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1109 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Panjim, Goa
3 BHK Penthouse (2421 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Panjim, Goa
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹2.75 Cr
Panjim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1469 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Panjim, Goa
...Read more
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/3
New Booking
Priority Magnum
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Caculo Mall
Updated
1w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/6
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.66k/sq.mt
523 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mushtifund High School- 0.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 2.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 8.2 km
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/17
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool FacingLift
Updated
3w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/35
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
2336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Sunil
Owner
1/14
Resale
Grande Torre
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada Mandir School, Miramar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 2.9 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 2.3 km
RKE
1/13
New Booking
₹6.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
3971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift
Updated
2d ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/35
Resale
Adwalpalkar Adwalpalkars Skyline
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Goa University Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/49
Resale
Models Status
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.75k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/19
Resale
Kamat Marao Kenny Complex
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/23
New Booking
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
2335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/33
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaGated CommunityLift
Updated
4w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
3w ago
RMACHANDRA HEGDE
Resale
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.97k/sq.mt
790 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Real King Estates
1/7
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
3186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Real King Estates
1/16
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/22
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
3067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Real King Estates
1/13
New Booking
₹5.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
2831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaFresh Construction
Real King Estates
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/7
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Sonal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Panjim for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mushtifund High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 5.2 km
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/2
New Booking
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/25
Resale
Devashri Vasudev Vihar
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Grocery Store
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/9
Resale
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.mt
430 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/28
New Booking
Edcon Rio Grande
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.34k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim
Updated
5d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/20
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panjim, Goa

Dona Paula
19,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Caranzalem
17,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Miramar
11,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santa Cruz
13,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
84.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taleigao
15,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Panjim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Astoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
70.7 L-95.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Edcon Rio Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
1.55 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Mannat Platinum
4 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
3.12 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Models Marine Vistas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
1.78 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Elite A Project By Wagles
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panjim,Goa
2.02 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
19.33 L-30.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Beleza Royale
3 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
4.0 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
1.75 Cr-5.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dukle Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
89.86 L-89.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vision Park II
Property
Panjim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panjim, Goa

Merces