Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vianaar El Raso

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
by Vianaar Homes

1 BHK Apartment

9

1 Acres

Located near Parra in Goa, El Raso is an upcoming residential project from Vianaar Constructions. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. El Raso has Intercom, Others, Others, 24 X 7 Security, Rain Water Harvesting. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Parra is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Goa....Read more
Doctor on call
Security Cabin
Yoga / Meditation Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Grocery Shop
Barbecue Area
+8
Vianaar El Raso Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vianaar El Raso)

MT
Marketing Team
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.87k/sq.ftSizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/23
1.0 km away
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPower Backup
PL
Prince Lohani
1/22
1.0 km away
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/4
1.0 km away
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
PL
Prince Lohani
1/17
1.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlyPark FacingVastu Compliant
KG
KETAN GALA
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
PL
Prince Lohani
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
PL
Prince Lohani
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.13k/sq.ft
3315 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
PL
Prince Lohani
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/18
1.8 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
1.8 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
4736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/18
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/19
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/6
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PL
Prince Lohani
1/14
3.4 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex...+ More
PL
Prince Lohani
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
PL
Prince Lohani
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Parra

Parra,Goa
4 BHK Villa
6.21 Cr - 6.21 Cr
Parra,Goa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
26.98 L - 49.41 L
Parra,Goa
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
3, 4 BHK Villas
6.5 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Parra,Goa
3 BHK Villa

Gallery Cover Pic of Alcon The Emblem
1 BHK Apartment
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerium
Property
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Priority Ananda Nilaya
Property
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Athena
Property
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of White Tulip
2 BHK Apartment
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Florenza
Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabh Casa Bonita
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
 
 
Nagva, Bardez,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildblocks Trizella Cove
Property
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishom La Merida I
3 BHK Villa
Verla Canca,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishom La Merida II
Property
Verla Canca,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Boho Square