Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

4 BHK for sale in Vagator, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Vagator? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Vagator, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3541 sq.ft)
₹7.7 Cr
Vagator, Goa
Escala La Demure (3219 sq.mt)
₹6.95 Cr
Vagator, Goa
RM Vagator Goa (1927 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Vagator, Goa
Realcon Villa Giulietta (5455 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vagator, Goa
Isprava Villa Verde (3900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vagator, Goa
Vianaar La Paz Estate Villa (4300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vagator, Goa
...Read more
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Escala La Demure
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.75k/sq.ft
3541 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
ER
Escala Realty
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Vagator

4 BHK Villa
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59k/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2026
RR
RM Real Estate
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Vagator

4 BHK Villa
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RR
Realcon Residency
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Vagator

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
IV
Isprava Vesta Private Limited
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Vagator

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
VH
Vianaar Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Paz Estate Villa

4 BHK Villa in Vagator

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018