Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Vidya Nagar, Madgaon, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vidya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vidya Nagar, Madgaon, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kurtarkar Landmark (1197 sq.ft)
₹50.1 L - 51.2 L
Vidya Nagar, Goa
Raycon Vian Phase 2 (435 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Raycon Vian (435 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Roofmakers Atlas Meadows (483 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
...Read more
KR
Kurtarkar Real Estate
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 51.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 64.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
RB
Raycon Builders
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RB
Raycon Builders

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Roofmakers Atlas Meadows

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Vidya Nagar)

CD
Commonwealth Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1252 - 1588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
AD
Alcon Developers
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
TD
Tridentia Developers Goa
1/23
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹64.51 L - 66.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.92 L - 95.72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/15
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹58.86 K/sq.mtSizes: 108.6 - 169.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DK
D Kurtarkar Enterprises
1/5
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 878 - 1396 sq.ft.Ready to Move
PH
Pretty Homes Builders And Developers
1/5
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Laxmikant Prabhudessai
1/23
1.0 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.7 km
PR
Prabhudessai Realties
1/4
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
WE
West End Real Estate Builders and Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1212 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Nitin Shinde
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
SD
Skytown95 Developments LLP
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Rufina
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Mayura
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Perpetual Succour Convent High School- 2.4 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.7 km...+ More
Jurgen
Owner
1/16
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0....+ More
Alex
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Adil Shaikh
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
SB
Saaket Builders & Developers
1/8
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr - 7.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Continental Real Estate
1/12
2.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vidya Nagar, Goa

Aquem Alto
6,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cupangale Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Murida
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malbhat
6,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vidya Nagar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-97.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhav Gogol Vista Elite
 
 
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Commonwealth CD Flagship
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Urban Centre
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S A BR Madonna
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishan Porobo Belmonte
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NR Green Leaf Homes and Villas
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidya Nagar, Goa

Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Fatorda
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year