Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Manesar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Manesar? Choose from 82+ New Projects, 71+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Manesar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Manesar, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DLF Express Greens (1760 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Manesar, Gurgaon
M3M Forestia West I (1905 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Manesar, Gurgaon
JMS The Majestic Floors (1220 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Manesar, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 9, Manesar
3.5 BHK Flat (1945 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Manesar, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1845 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Manesar, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1864 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 2, Manesar
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 1B, Manesar
3 BHK Flat (1943 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Manesar, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1946 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Manesar, Gurgaon
...Read more
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manesar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.21 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
3w ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manesar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2034
Updated
1w ago
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 3 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manesar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/4
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to I.M.T Manesar Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Z
ZeroFeeHomes
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/25
New Booking
M3M Forestia West I
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manesar

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise Landbase Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
6.05 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
6.09 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/37
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/25
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/23
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
M3M GIC
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
TH
Trry Homes
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
M3M Forestia West I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hanuprop Reality
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
M3M Forestia West I
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
TA
The Assetree
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
M3M Forestia West I
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RS
Ramesh Sharma
1/24
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manesar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Skycourt
₹2.25 Cr - 2.36 Cr
DLF The Skycourt
by DLF
3 BHK Flat
Sector 86, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise Landbase Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
T
Tanuj
1/9
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
2438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
IC
Infinity Consultants
1/24
New Booking
M3M Forestia West I
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/27
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to I.M.T Manesar Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SA
S A S Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
K
Kunal
1/25
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/31
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medeor Hospital, ManesarPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
TR
The Realty Street
1/14
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medeor Hospital, ManesarClose to I.M.T Manesar Bus StopClose to Grocery Stor...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/19
New Booking
M3M Forestia West I
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SA
S A S Realtors
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
TR
Top Realty
1/20
New Booking
M3M GIC
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
KP
Krishna Properties
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Manesar, Gurgaon

Sector 1
5 people rated this locality
4.32
7,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Manesar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Express Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Independent Floors
Manesar,Gurgaon
1.36 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ompee Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.0 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.38 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HSIIDC Sidco Aravali
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manesar,Gurgaon
54.47 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Group Professional Society
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HSIIDC Sidco Shivalik Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manesar,Gurgaon
79.3 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Group Crew Bos
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manesar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Group NHK
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manesar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Group Himalayan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manesar,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manesar, Gurgaon

Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
14 people rated this locality
4.3
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Farukh Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.18
28,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99
6 people rated this locality